Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Pierre* LARCHE

Name Index


<---->

Bella b.1863 -
Bibianne b.1851 -
Brigitte b.1831 -
Catherine b.1858 - Joggins (Cumberland) N. É.
Catherine -
Catherine b.1858 -
Christine b.1873 -
Cynthia -
Célina b.1861 -
Céline b.1855 -
Dianne -
Donna -
Délina b.1867 -
Emilienne -
Eugénie b.1863 -
Eulalie b.1847 -
Geneviève b.1839 -
Jackie -
Jennefer -
Judy -
Justine b.1854 -
Karen m.1973 -
Lise -
Marguerite b.1862 -
Marguerite b.1846 -
Mimi b.1950 -
Nathalie b.1860 -
Perpétue b.1850 -
Philomene b.1855 -
Philomène b.1847 -
Rejeanne -
Ruth -
Sara b.1851 -
Valerie m.1997 -
Virginia b.1920 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota

Adams

Mark -

Allain

?.. m.1881 -
Angele b.1835 -
Cécile b.1844 -
Jeannita -
Joseph b.1887 - Palmer-Road, I. P. E.
Perpetue m.1835 -

Ambler

?. -

Anderson

Éméline b.1876 - Suède

Andrews

Patricia-Marie b.1967 - Detroit, Michigan

Ango

Robert -

Appleby

Francine m.1972 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Jacques b.1939 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec

Arbour

Léonie b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Robert b.1912 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Rose-Emma b.1912 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec

Archambault

Luce -

Arnold

Benjamin-MacGregor -
Daniel -

Arsenault

Abel b.1871 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Abraham b.1775 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Abraham b.1830 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Adelaide b.1829 -
Adelaide b.1829 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adelaide -
Adelaide b.1852 -
Adelaide -
Adelard b.1889 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Adele b.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1865 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Adeline b.1868 -
Adeline b.1869 -
Adeline (R) b.1869 -
Adeline b.1878 -
Adolphe b.1862 -
Adolphe b.1864 -
Adolphe b.1872 -
Agnes b.1816 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Agnes b.1867 -
Agnes b.1878 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Agnes b.1893 - Dalhousie (Restigouche) N. B.
Aime b.1837 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Aime (R) b.1837 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Aime b.1844 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Albert b.1848 -
Albert-Clarence b.1911 - Campbellton (Restigouche) N. B.
Alexina -
Alexis b.1821 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Alexis b.1819 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Alexis (R) b.1819 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Alexis b.1888 -
Alexis* b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Alphonse b.1850 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Alphonse b.1892 -
Alphonse b.1847 -
Alphée b.1896 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Alvina b.1869 -
Amable b.1797 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Amable b.1857 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Amable m.1853 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand b.1835 -
Amand m.1840 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Ambroise b.1845 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Anaclet b.1855 -
Andre b.1885 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Andre b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre (R) b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre b.1855 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre -
Andre b.1896 -
Andre b.1860 -
Andre b.1878 -
Andre -
Andre m.1876 -
Angeline b.1893 -
Angeline b.1887 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Angelique b.1810 -
Angelique b.1799 -
Angelique -
Angelique b.1783 -
Angelique b.1841 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Anita -
Anne b.1878 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne b.1876 -
Anne b.1880 -
Anne b.1850 - St-Ignace (Kent) N. B.
Anne m.1874 -
Anne (Petite-Anne) b.1840 -
Anne-Marie b.1802 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne-Marie b.1803 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Annette -
Antoine -
Antoinette b.1838 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Apollonie m.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Appoline b.1847 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Arsene b.1860 -
Arsene b.1866 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Arsene b.1873 -
Arsène* b.1863 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Arthur b.1877 -
Arthur (R) b.1877 -
Arthur b.1884 -
Athanase b.1841 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Athanase b.1844 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Aubin b.1869 -
Augustine -
Aurele -
Azade b.1874 -
Baltilde b.1833 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Baltilde m.1888 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Baltilde b.1828 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Baltilde -
Baltilde b.1830 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Barbe b.1815 -
Barthelemy b.1859 -
Basile b.1820 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Bathilde b.1875 - Maximville, I. P. E.
Bathilde (R) b.1875 - Maximville, I. P. E.
Bella b.1872 -
Bella b.1865 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Benedict b.1866 -
Benoit b.1864 -
Bernadette b.1917 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Bertha -
Bibiane b.1835 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Bibiane -
Bibiane b.1880 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche b.1799 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Blanche b.1848 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Blanche b.1855 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche b.1867 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche b.1816 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche (R) b.1816 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Bonaventure b.1839 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Bruno b.1875 -
Bruno b.1851 -
Cajetan b.1861 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Cajetan b.1845 -
Cajetan b.1845 -
Calixte b.1863 -
Calixte b.1847 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Camille b.1894 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Catherine m.1901 -
Cecile b.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Cecile b.1860 -
Cecile b.1846 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Cecile b.1875 -
Celeste b.1810 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Celeste b.1797 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Celina b.1889 -
Celina b.1878 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Celina b.1863 -
Celina b.1872 -
Cesarie b.1872 -
Charlemagne b.1803 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Charles -
Charles b.1853 -
Christine b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Christine b.1859 -
Christine -
Chrysostome b.1822 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Claire b.1928 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Clement -
Clement -
Cleophas b.1847 -
Clotilde b.1815 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Clovis -
Clovis b.1876 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Clovis b.1853 -
Constance b.1871 -
Constance b.1872 -
Crescence b.1815 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Cyprien b.1770 -
Cyprien b.1815 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyrenia b.1849 -
Damien b.1848 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Daniel b.1835 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Daniel b.1870 -
Daniel (R) b.1870 -
Daniel -
Dauphine b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
David -
Delphine -
Delphine b.1852 -
Dina b.1877 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Dominique b.1817 -
Dominique b.1840 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Dominique -
Dominique b.1877 -
Dominique b.1838 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Domithilde m.1876 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Domitilde b.1814 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Domitilde b.1833 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Domitilde b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Edesse b.1845 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Edmond -
Elie b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Elie b.1826 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Elie b.1843 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Elie -
Elisabeth b.1869 -
Elisabeth b.1857 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Elisabeth b.1865 -
Elisabeth b.1868 -
Elisabeth b.1865 -
Elisabeth b.1865 -
Elisabeth b.1865 -
Elisabeth b.1865 -
Elisabeth b.1871 -
Elise b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Elise (R) b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Elsie b.1864 -
Elzear -
Elzire -
Emelina b.1884 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Emile b.1864 -
Emile -
Emilienne b.1863 -
Emilienne b.1866 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1840 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne m.1890 -
Emilienne b.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emily -
Emmanuel b.1862 -
Emmanuel -
Emmanuel b.1877 -
Emmanuel (R) b.1877 -
Eric b.1925 -
Ernest -
Esther b.1831 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Ethelbert m.1887 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1851 -
Etienne (R) b.1851 -
Etienne b.1862 -
Etienne b.1842 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Euchariste b.1819 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Eugenie b.1859 -
Eulalie b.1860 -
Euphemie b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Euphemie b.1839 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Euphemie b.1841 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Eusebe b.1862 -
Eustache b.1783 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Eustache b.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Evangeline -
Evelyn -
Fabien b.1822 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Fabien b.1821 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Fabien b.1851 -
Fabien b.1844 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Ferdinand -
Ferdinand m.1878 -
Fidele m.1833 -
Fidele b.1816 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1840 -
Fidele b.1794 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Fidele m.1838 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Fidele b.1874 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1850 -
Fidele b.1810 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1828 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele m.1878 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1799 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele (R) b.1799 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1817 -
Fidele m.1864 -
Francis b.1857 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Francis -
Francois b.1771 -
Francois b.1792 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois m.1820 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1784 -
Francois b.1857 -
Francois b.1856 -
Francois -
Francois m.1870 - Memramcook (Westmoreland) N. B.
Francois b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francois b.1886 -
Francois -
Francois b.1856 -
Francois b.1847 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1817 -
Francoise b.1806 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1836 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1869 -
Frederic b.1873 -
Gabriel b.1871 -
Genevieve b.1805 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Genevieve b.1845 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Genevieve m.1878 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Georges b.1873 -
Georges b.1915 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Gerald -
Germain -
Germain (R) -
Gertrude b.1866 -
Gertrude b.1891 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Ghislaine b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Ginette -
Godefroy b.1857 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gregoire b.1801 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Gregoire b.1808 -
Gregoire-Simon m.1804 -
Guillaume -
Hebert b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene b.1819 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene b.1809 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Helene b.1830 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene b.1872 -
Henri b.1875 -
Henriette m.1821 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Henriette b.1807 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1809 -
Henriette m.1823 -
Henriette b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1841 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Henriette b.1870 -
Hilaire b.1785 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Hilarion b.1809 -
Hilarion b.1851 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Hilarion b.1844 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Hilda -
Hippolyte b.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1822 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte m.1863 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Honore b.1858 -
Hubert b.1821 -
Hubert b.1859 -
Hubert -
Hubert b.1818 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Hubert b.1880 -
Hubert b.1845 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Hughes b.1822 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Hélène b.1953 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Hélène -
Irenee b.1857 -
Isabelle m.1850 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Isabelle -
Isabelle b.1844 -
Isidore m.1821 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Isidore b.1862 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Jacqueline b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jacqueline-Dawn -
Jacques b.1830 -
Jacques m.1850 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
James (Jacques) b.1845 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean b.1815 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jean b.1821 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean b.1805 -
Jean b.1812 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean (R) b.1812 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean m.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1858 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1877 -
Jean m.1842 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1828 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1862 -
Jean b.1834 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean -
Jean b.1868 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean -
Jean -
Jean -
Jean b.1835 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean -
Jean b.1867 -
Jean b.1841 -
Jean b.1841 -
Jean b.1854 -
Jean b.1873 -
Jean b.1856 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean b.1879 -
Jean m.1864 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1819 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean m.1884 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1807 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste -
Jean-Baptiste (Chaculo) b.1750 - Malpeque, Ile-St-Jean
Jean-Octave b.1836 -
Jean-Prosper b.1870 -
Jeanne b.1867 -
Jeannine -
Jenifer-Marie -
Jeremie -
Jerome b.1851 -
Jerome b.1835 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Jerome b.1845 -
Jerome b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joachim b.1801 -
Joachim b.1881 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Joseph b.1887 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1742 - Malpeque, Ile-St-Jean
Joseph b.1771 -
Joseph b.1809 -
Joseph b.1817 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (R) b.1817 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1819 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1803 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1814 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1813 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1858 -
Joseph b.1870 -
Joseph b.1805 -
Joseph b.1795 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1796 -
Joseph b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1848 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1868 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph -
Joseph b.1854 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1853 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1872 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1839 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1820 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1823 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1843 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1877 -
Joseph b.1879 -
Joseph b.1853 -
Joseph b.1870 -
Joseph b.1871 -
Joseph b.1864 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1842 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1862 -
Joseph m.1917 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (R) b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1821 -
Joseph (Mocoque) b.1855 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (Pevin) b.1806 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (Postman) -
Joseph (Postman) (R) -
Joseph-Daniel -
Joseph-Euchariste b.1840 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Josephine b.1891 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Joshua -
Judith b.1830 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1830 -
Judith m.1864 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1801 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Judith b.1830 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith -
Judith b.1821 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1856 -
Judith b.1868 -
Judith b.1838 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1847 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith (Juliette) b.1859 -
Judith* b.1801 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Jules b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1835 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Julie b.1845 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1869 -
Julie -
Julie b.1846 -
Julienne b.1828 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Julienne (R) b.1828 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Julienne b.1846 -
Juliette b.1824 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette b.1822 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette b.1863 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette m.1850 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette m.1864 -
Julithe m.1870 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Justine -
Justine b.1860 -
Lablanche b.1873 -
Lauraine b.1934 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Laurent b.1826 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Laurent (R) b.1826 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Laurent-Hilarion b.1806 -
Lea m.1919 -
Leocadie b.1852 -
Leon b.1864 -
Leon b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Leon b.1866 -
Leon m.1897 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Leon -
Leon b.1880 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Leon b.1827 -
Leonie b.1866 -
Lisette b.1786 -
Lisette -
Louis b.1814 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Louis b.1788 -
Louis b.1845 -
Louis b.1863 -
Louis b.1854 -
Louis-de-Gonzague b.1843 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise b.1834 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Luce b.1820 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Lucie b.1849 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Madeleine -
Madeleine b.1806 -
Madeleine b.1827 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine (R) b.1827 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1818 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1861 -
Madeleine -
Madeleine b.1862 -
Madeleine b.1825 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine b.1820 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1860 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine m.1847 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1845 -
Madeleine b.1851 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1856 -
Madeleine b.1856 -
Marc b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marc b.1832 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marc -
Marc-Louis -
Marcel b.1858 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelin m.1861 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcellin b.1825 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline b.1824 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marcelline b.1821 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline (R) b.1821 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline b.1842 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline (R) b.1842 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline b.1851 -
Marcelline m.1866 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Margaret-Julia b.1919 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marguerite m.1897 -
Marguerite b.1802 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite (R) b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1776 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1826 -
Marguerite b.1816 -
Marguerite (R) b.1816 -
Marguerite b.1868 -
Marguerite b.1827 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1818 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1849 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1829 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite (R) b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1852 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite -
Marguerite b.1872 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1830 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1858 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marguerite b.1848 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1859 -
Marguerite b.1837 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1875 -
Marie b.1764 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1772 -
Marie m.1820 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1826 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B., N. B
Marie b.1818 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie (R) b.1818 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie -
Marie b.1815 -
Marie b.1856 -
Marie b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1832 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1796 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1781 -
Marie b.1824 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1864 -
Marie b.1832 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie -
Marie b.1827 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1867 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1870 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1839 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1880 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1828 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1866 -
Marie b.1862 -
Marie b.1856 -
Marie b.1860 -
Marie m.1861 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie b.1851 -
Marie b.1857 -
Marie b.1847 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie m.1810 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie m.1880 -
Marie b.1822 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie m.1866 -
Marie b.1839 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie (R) b.1839 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1853 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne b.1857 -
Marie-Blanche b.1867 -
Marie-Lirette -
Marie-Rose b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Rose m.1848 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Rose -
Marie-Rose b.1863 -
Marie-Rose b.1859 -
Marie-Rose b.1862 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Rose m.1875 -
Marin b.1818 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marin m.1843 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marin b.1855 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marine b.1829 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marine b.1842 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marthe b.1839 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marthe (R) b.1839 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marthe m.1864 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marthe b.1829 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Martial b.1822 -
Martin -
Martine b.1778 -
Mathias b.1859 -
Mathilde b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maurice b.1821 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Maurice b.1837 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1826 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1804 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1855 -
Maxime b.1854 -
Michael -
Michel b.1817 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B., N. B
Modeste b.1812 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Modeste (R) b.1812 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise b.1824 -
Moise b.1826 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise -
Moise b.1826 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise b.1842 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise (R) b.1842 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise b.1834 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise b.1819 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Moise b.1826 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Monique b.1819 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Monique (R) b.1819 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Monique b.1812 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Monique -
Nathalie m.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Nathalie b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Nathalie* b.1756 -
Nazaire -
Nicodeme b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Nicolas m.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Nicolas b.1778 -
Normande b.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Noëlla b.1940 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec

arsenault

Obeline b.1830 -

Arsenault

Obeline b.1841 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Obeline b.1860 -
Obeline b.1882 - Maximeville, I. P. E.
Olive -
Olive -
Olivier b.1846 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Olympe b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Olympe b.1875 -
Olyne-Anne b.1870 -
Onesime b.1832 -
Osite b.1843 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Osite b.1848 -
Oxibee b.1859 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pacifique b.1825 -
Pascal b.1822 -
Paul b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Paul b.1852 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Paul b.1843 -
Paul (Polycarpe) b.1883 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Paulette m.1974 - Pointe-Gatineau, Québec
Pelagie b.1817 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pelagie b.1790 -
Phiilomene b.1843 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Phileas b.1893 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Philibert b.1879 -
Philippe b.1839 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Philippe b.1856 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Philippe b.1879 -
Philippe b.1881 -
Philippe m.1842 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1841 -
Philomene b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Philomene -
Philomene (R) -
Philomene b.1875 -
Phorore b.1840 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1805 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre (R) b.1805 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre -
Pierre b.1824 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1792 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Pierre b.1866 -
Pierre b.1851 -
Pierre b.1766 -
Pierre-Maxime b.1877 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Polycarpe -
Priscille b.1848 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1826 -
Prosper b.1860 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper -
Prosper m.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1826 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Pélagie b.1831 -
Raphael b.1863 -
Regina b.1850 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Richard-Donald -
Richard-Joseph -
Roger -
Roger -
Roger -
Romain b.1795 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Romain (Canard) b.1809 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Romain (Roma) b.1793 - Malpeque (Prince) I. P. E.
Ronald -
Rosalie b.1794 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Rosalie b.1791 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Rosalie b.1866 -
Rose b.1831 -
Rose -
Rose -
Rose (Rosette) m.1842 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Anne b.1860 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Ilda* b.1909 - St-Alexis-de-Matapédia, Québec
Rose-Modeste b.1780 -
Rufine b.1810 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sara b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sarah -
Saturnin b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Scholastique b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Scholastique (Colette) b.1775 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Seraphie -
Seraphique b.1830 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Seraphique b.1823 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Serene b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Simon b.1767 -
Simon b.1811 -
Simon -
Sophie b.1831 -
Sophie -
Sophie m.1859 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1852 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1831 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1839 -
Sophique b.1875 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1839 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sozime b.1859 -
Stanislas b.1866 -
Stanislas b.1824 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Suzanne b.1865 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Suzanne b.1875 -
Suzanne -
Sylvain b.1780 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B
Sylvain b.1825 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1828 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1837 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sylvain b.1864 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1843 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain (R) b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain (R) b.1831 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1863 -
Sylvain b.1847 -
Sylvain b.1841 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvestre -
Sylvie b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Tancrede b.1855 -
Thaddee b.1814 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thaddee b.1837 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Tharsile b.1794 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Tharsile -
Tharsile b.1847 -
Tharsile b.1784 -
Theotiste b.1779 -
Theotiste b.1774 -
Therese -
Therese b.1863 -
Therese b.1896 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Thomas b.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas (R) b.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1808 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1858 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1874 -
Thomas b.1888 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Urbain b.1819 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Urbain (R) b.1819 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Urbain b.1867 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Ursule b.1825 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Ursule b.1828 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Ursule b.1829 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Valentine b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Valmond -
Venerande b.1790 -
Venerande b.1841 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Veronique m.1865 -
Veronique b.1843 -
Victoire b.1791 -
Victoire b.1864 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire b.1845 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire (R) b.1845 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire -
Victor b.1853 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Victor b.1838 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Victorine -
Vital b.1822 - Abram' s-Village, I. P. E.
Vital b.1827 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Wilbert b.1879 -
Wilfrid m.1923 - St-Francois-d' Assise, Quebec
Wilfrid (R) m.1923 - St-Francois-d' Assise, Quebec
Wilfrid b.1895 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Zoe b.1862 -

Arseneau

Abbey (Joseph-Albert) b.1914 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Adrien -
Albert b.1879 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Albert (R) b.1879 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Albert -
Alfred (Fred) b.1881 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Alphonse b.1887 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Alphonse b.1919 - Tremblay
Anita -
Annie -
Annonciade -
Annonciade (R) -
Antoine b.1802 -
Arthur b.1893 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Aurelline -
Bernadette b.1891 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Bernadette -
Bernadette -
Betty -
Brent -
Claudette -
Clayton -
Cleophas b.1942 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Cleophas (R) b.1942 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Césaire m.1871 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Delima b.1898 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Donald -
Donalda -
Donalda (R) -
Donna -
Dora -
Dosithee b.1844 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Edgar -
Emile (Jimmy) d.1988 - Abbotsford, B. C.
Eva -
Evangeline -
Everard -
Florent -
François-James b.1877 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
François-James (R) b.1877 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Frederic-Jacob-Leo b.1902 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Frederic-Viateur-Romeo b.1916 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Gerard -
Germaine -
Gertrude b.1880 -
Gordon -
Guillaume b.1851 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Harriett -
Henry b.1825 -
Herman -
Herman b.1909 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Ida -
Isaie b.1824 -
Isidore b.1838 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jacques -
Jacques -
Jean -
Jean -
Jean-Claude -
Jean-Paul -
Joseph b.1866 -
Juliette -
Leona -
Lester b.1903 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Linda -
Lionel -
Lionel -
Lise -
Lorenzo b.1918 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Lorraine -
Lucie -
Marc -
Marcelline b.1864 -
Marguerite m.1881 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Marie b.1842 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1848 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Mary-Élisabeth-Joséphine m.1938 - Orr, Minnesota
Mathias -
Maurice b.1842 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maurice -
Maxime b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Michel -
Micheline -
Modeste b.1836 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Monique b.1835 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Nathalie -
Normand -
Normand b.1909 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Omer b.1895 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Osite b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Osite b.1869 -
Pauline -
Philias b.1880 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1889 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1816 -
Pierre -
Pierre -
Pierrette -
Polycarpe b.1869 -
Prudent b.1842 -
Rita -
Robbie -
Roger -
Rose-Anne m.1868 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Marie -
Rupert b.1840 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Stella -
Sylvestre b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sylvestre (R) b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1862 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Thérèse b.1905 - International-Falls, Minnesota
Ulysse -
Wilbrod -
Yvonne -

Arseneault

David -
Deborah -
Donna-Jean -
Garry -
Julie-Marie -
June-Ann -
Kevin-Clarence -
Marlene-Diane -
Mary-Elisabeth (Beth) -
Normand-Charles -
Paul-Anthony -
Sandra-Marie (Sam) -

Arvisais

Aime -
Michael -
Philip -

Athot

Onesime b.1875 -

Aube

Monique m.1901 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Aubut

Éveline-Yolande b.1936 -

Aubé

Albertine m.1917 -
Delphine m.1872 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Philomène m.1871 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Aucoin

Ambroise b.1841 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Isabelle m.1862 -
Isaie m.1847 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1880 -
Judith b.1848 -
Julienne m.1851 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1860 -
Marguerite b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1850 -
Sophie m.1840 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.

Audet

Paul-Émile b.1947 - Maria (Avignon) Québec

Ayres

Mary-Catherine b.1877 -

Babin

Anne b.1770 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Anne-Rosalie b.1767 -
Jean-Eudes b.1934 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Louisa m.1977 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Madeleine b.1797 -
Philippe m.1958 - Montréal (Notre-Dame-des-Victoires) Québec

Babineau

Anastasie m.1797 -
Blair m.1958 - Lewisville
Blanche m.1843 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Claire b.1813 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Clothilde m.1839 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Domithilde m.1844 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Elisabeth m.1899 -
Euphémie b.1844 -
Eusebe b.1810 -
Laurent b.1784 -
Marie b.1806 -
Marie m.1835 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Modeste b.1791 -
Monique b.1786 -
Rosalie m.1845 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Scholastique m.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Sylvie m.1893 -
Thebeau b.1813 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.

Bachand

Lorina b.1927 - Sanford, Maine
René -

Baglole

Mary -

Barish

Melvin Irving b.1917 - Illinois

Baron

Denise m.1972 - Templeton, Québec

Barriault

Elisabeth m.1872 -
Modeste b.1818 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Nathalie b.1819 -

Barthe

Ida m.1927 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Bastarache

Diane -
Ursule m.1841 -
William -

Bastien

France m.1998 - Gatineau, Québec

Beauchamp

Ginette -

Beauchemin

Anthony b.1999 - Hull, Québec
Bruno b.1965 - Hull, Québec
Emmanuel b.1927 - Ste-Florence (Matapédia) Québec
Jessie b.1988 - Hull,Québec
Karl b.1989 - Hull, Québec
Linda b.1959 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Avignon) Québec
Marie-Lyne b.1997 - Hull, Québec
Mireille b.1962 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Sylvain b.1957 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Avignon) Québec
Tristan b.2002 - Hull, Québec

Beauchemin-Charron

Stéphanie -

Beauchemin-Crête

Cédric -
Jean-Charles b.1983 - Hull, Québec

Beauchemin-Lucas

Sébastien -

Beauchemin-Masson

Stéphane b.1976 - Hull, Québec

Beaudin

Adelard -

Belhumeur

Hugues -

Bellavance

Marcel m.1974 - Sept-Iles, Québec

Belliveau

Alyre -
Anne b.1740 - St-Pierre-du-Nord, Ile-St-Jean
Anselme b.1842 -
Antoinette b.1864 - Cap-Bald
Dominique b.1809 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Domitille b.1844 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Louis b.1708 - Port Royal, Acadia
Louise-Felicité m.1765 -
Marguerite b.1829 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Pierre b.1858 -
Rosalie b.1802 -
Rose-Anne b.1881 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Sara b.1873 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Siffroid b.1849 -

Bennet

Mary m.1844 -

Bergeron

Fernande b.1927 -
Guy b.1955 -
Mariette -

Bernard

Andre b.1807 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre (R) b.1807 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine (R) b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Cecile m.1853 -
Celeste* b.1823 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Charlotte b.1792 -
Dauphine b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne -
Etienne -
Fidele m.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele (R) m.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1770 -
Francoise -
Gertrude b.1796 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Henriette b.1790 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Hilarion b.1831 -
Hilarion* b.1769 -
Israel m.1852 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1805 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (R) m.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1829 -
Juliette b.1798 -
Marguerite b.1833 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1760 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1802 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie (R) b.1802 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1863 -
Marie b.1838 -
Martine b.1791 -
Martine (R) b.1791 -
Philias b.1833 -
Simon* b.1797 -
Sophique b.1793 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique (R) b.1793 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.

Bernier

Helene -
Renée b.1956 - Matane, Québec

Berthelot

Carol b.1932 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Émile b.1944 - Carleton (Avignon) Québec

Berthiaume

Charles -

Bertin

Anne b.1859 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Georgina m.1900 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1813 -

Blanchard

Andre m.1859 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne b.1779 -
Charles m.1857 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Elisabeth b.1860 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne m.1856 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Eugenie b.1872 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Firmin m.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Gracilien b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isaie m.1862 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1862 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1873 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1891 -
Joseph b.1878 -
Joseph b.1872 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1876 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise-Sophie b.1780 - North-Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1868 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1860 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Madeleine m.1749 - Port-Royal, Acadie
Marin b.1877 -
Maurice b.1869 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Stanislas b.1875 -

Blaquiere

Alphonse m.1909 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Alphonse b.1885 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Angeline b.1886 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Jacques-Charles b.1901 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jeanne -
Judith b.1832 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Laurent m.1879 -
Mitchell b.1998 -
Paul b.1888 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Rachelle b.1888 -
Rosanna m.1908 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Rose b.1957 -
Rose-Hilda b.1888 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Scott b.1970 -

Boisvert

Lise -

Bonneau

Jean-François -
Stéphanie b.1990 - Boisbriand, Québec

Bonnevie

Anne b.1770 - Annapolis Royal, Nova Scotia, Canada
Anne m.1826 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Esther b.1772 -
Joseph m.1797 -
Marcelline m.1828 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1822 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1801 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie (R) b.1801 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1769 - Annapolis Royal, Nova Scotia, Canada

Bonnevie-Beaumont

Joseph b.1730 - Beaumont, Acadie
Louis m.1793 -

Bossé

Suzanne m.1963 - Pont-Viau, Québec

Botts

Caroline-Charlotte b.1869 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.

Bouchard

Rose m.1863 -

Boucher

Antoine m.1812 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Damase b.1828 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Georges m.1909 -
Louis b.1816 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine b.1807 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Remi b.1814 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.

Boudreau

Alfred m.1902 -
Amanda m.1911 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Amedee b.1850 -
Angéline -
Anne m.1735 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-Saint-Jean
Brigitte b.1883 -
Béatrice b.1888 -
Catherine m.1900 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Catherine b.1812 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
David b.1802 -
Dominique b.1816 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Dominique (R) b.1816 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Elva -
Francois m.1904 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Helene b.1813 -
Henriette b.1804 -
Henriette (R) b.1804 -
Hélène-Jane b.1883 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean b.1865 -
Jean-Guy -
Joseph b.1767 -
Joseph (Frere) b.1806 -
Luce b.1809 -
Madeleine b.1800 -
Marguerite b.1802 -
Marguerite m.1858 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1806 -
Marie b.1798 -
Marie b.1800 -
Marie m.1823 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Josephe* b.1717 - Havre-Tracadie, Acadie
Maxime b.1807 -
Pelagie m.1877 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Philomène b.1878 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre m.1878 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre -
Rosalie b.1797 -
Rose b.1814 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Thomas b.1800 -
Ulderic -
Yvonne b.1893 -
Zénon -

Boulanger

Francois m.1874 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec

Boulay

Arcade m.1916 -
Hermaney -
John -
Lionel -

Bourdages

Doréane b.1963 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Julie b.1873 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Lina m.1971 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Bourgeois

Adeline m.1858 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alain b.1792 -
Amand m.1832 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Calixte -
Cecile (Celinda) b.1814 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Dosithé b.1845 -
Euphemie m.1859 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Felicite b.1814 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Jeanne b.1869 -
Jude m.1861 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Léna b.1905 -
Marguerite b.1835 -
Seraphine b.1789 -
Seraphine b.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Simon m.1870 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Theophile m.1866 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Timothee b.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Veronique b.1813 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Viola m.1920 -

Bourque

André b.1900 -
Anne m.1827 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Anne (Nannette) b.1773 - Restigouche
Antoinette b.1822 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Auguste b.1816 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Auguste (R) b.1816 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Barbe b.1810 -
Bibianne b.1853 - McGinley's-Corner
Casimir b.1811 -
Daniel b.1867 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Denis b.1848 -
Denise -
Desanges -
Dominique b.1805 -
Etienne b.1818 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Eugenie -
Fidele m.1852 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Francois b.1812 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Francois-Hubert b.1779 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Francoise b.1819 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Frederic b.1807 -
Genevieve b.1813 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1836 -
Hippolyte b.1820 - Cap-Pelé (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte (R) b.1820 - Cap-Pelé (Westmorland) N. B.
Imelda m.1967 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Isabelle b.1817 -
Jacqueline -
Jacqueline -
Jean b.1801 -
Jean b.1822 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste (Jane) b.1740 -
Joseph b.1803 -
Joseph m.1833 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Joseph b.1795 -
Joseph b.1801 -
Joseph (Joseph-en-Bas) b.1769 - Windsor (Hants) N. E.
Joseph (Jos-Chaculot) b.1780 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Laurent b.1798 -
Madeleine b.1807 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Madeleine (R) b.1807 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marcelline b.1851 - Ragged-Reef (Cumberland) N. É.
Marcelline b.1824 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1898 - Amherst, N. É.
Marguerite b.1809 -
Marie b.1828 -
Marie m.1869 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1806 -
Marie-Anne b.1804 -
Marie-Blanche b.1854 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie-Eugénie b.1869 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Thérèse m.1971 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Mathias (Thaddee) b.1813 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Michel b.1805 -
Moise b.1811 -
Nathalie b.1786 -
Odette -
Odile b.1833 -
Odile b.1837 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Pascal m.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pelagie b.1815 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Romain b.1818 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Sara b.1880 -
Sara b.1858 -
Simon -
Simon b.1806 -
Simon (R) b.1806 -

Bourque-Léger

Sylvain b.1858 -

Bouthillier

Omer b.1915 - Montréal, Québec

Boutin

Alice-Aime -

Bradley

Allen -
Catherine b.1885 - Garryduff, Irlande

Brandt

F. -

Brazeau

Anne m.1975 - Hull (St-Joseph) Québec

Breau

Helene m.1818 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Modeste m.1800 -

Brisebois

Nicole -

Brouillette

Alphonse m.1937 - Montréal (St-Léon) Québec

Brousseau

Aristide m.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Brown

Dennis -
Mary m.1840 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

Brun

Apolline m.1816 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Esther m.1798 -
Laurent m.1849 - Cap-Pelé (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1799 -

Bujold

Abraham (Fermier) b.1878 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Adrienne b.1947 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Adrienne b.1950 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Alain b.1966 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Albert b.1911 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Alcidas b.1926 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Alfred b.1877 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Alfred b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Alfred-Lionel m.1960 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec
Alice b.1923 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Alma b.1917 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Alphonse b.1938 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Alphéda b.1911 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
André b.1961 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
André-Albert b.1911 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
André-Albert b.1910 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Angèle b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Angélina b.1906 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Anita b.1925 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Anne-Andréa b.1907 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Anne-Marie b.1920 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Annette b.1946 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Annoncia b.1956 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Antoine m.1956 - Sillery (St-Charles) Québec
Antoine-Théophile b.1939 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Antonio b.1934 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Antonio b.1959 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Antonio-Bernard b.1956 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Armande b.1940 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Arthur b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Arthur b.1909 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Arthur b.1925 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Benoît b.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Benoît b.1983 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Bernadette b.1921 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Bernard b.1925 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Berthe-Jacqueline -
Berthe-Louisa b.1944 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Blanche b.1930 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Bonaventure m.1927 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Camille b.1946 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Carmelle b.1944 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Carmen b.1961 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Carol b.1956 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Carol b.1949 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Carol b.1964 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Caroline b.1975 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Chantal b.1972 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Charles b.1873 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Charles b.1970 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Charles-Eugène -
Charles-Eugène b.1964 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Charles-Eugène b.1938 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Christian b.1982 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Christine b.1978 - Murdochville, Québec
Claude b.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Claude m.1974 - Pointe-Gatineau, Québec
Claudine b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Claudine b.1952 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Clémence b.1966 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Clémence b.1953 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Clément b.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Clément-Frédéric -
Colette b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Cynthia b.2001 - St-Isidore, Ontario
Cécile b.1984 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Daniel -
Daniel b.1952 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Daniel b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Danielle b.1965 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Danielle b.1965 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Danny b.1973 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Dominique b.1971 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Donat m.1953 - Montréal, Québec
Donat -
Donat b.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Edmond b.1900 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Edwin m.1960 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Edwina -
Edwy b.1936 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Elvina b.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Elvis b.1982 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Emma b.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Estelle m.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Estelle -
Esther b.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Euclide b.1934 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Eudore b.1941 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Eugène m.1961 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Fernand b.1932 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Fernande b.1940 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Fortunat m.1951 - Newport (Bonaventure) Québec
France b.1945 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
François b.1875 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
François b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Françoise b.1977 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Félicien b.1946 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gabriel b.1968 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gaston m.1972 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Gaétan b.1971 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gemma b.1924 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Georges b.1970 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Georgette b.1947 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Germain b.1921 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Germain b.1951 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Germaine b.1955 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Ghislain d.1976 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Ghislaine b.1943 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Ghislaine -
Ghislaine b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Ghislaine b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gilberte b.1922 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Ginette m.1969 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec
Gisèle b.1950 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Graciette m.1956 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gracieuse b.1936 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gustave-Aldor d.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Guylaine b.1961 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gérald b.1945 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gérald b.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gérald b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Harold b.1964 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Hector b.1915 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Henri m.1927 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Henri-Gilles b.1937 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Henri-Louis b.1937 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Hormidas b.1902 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Hélène b.1950 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Irenée b.1930 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Isabelle b.1966 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jacinthe -
Jacqueline -
Jacqueline b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jacques b.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jacynthe b.1968 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Janique -
Jean-Baptiste b.1917 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Baptiste b.1937 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Denis b.1954 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Eudes b.1950 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Eudes b.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-François b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Guy m.1964 - Paspébiac (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Marc m.1982 -
Jean-Marc b.1971 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Pierre b.1944 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Pierre b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Pierre -
Jean-Prime m.1969 - Newport (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Yves b.1950 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jeanne b.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jeanne-Aimée b.1940 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jeannine b.1930 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jeannot m.1967 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Jocelyne b.1938 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Johanne b.1962 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jonathan -
Joseph b.1844 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Joseph b.1871 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Joseph-Olivier* (Joe) b.1890 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Josette b.1955 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Josée b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Joël b.1973 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Judith -
Julien -
Julienne b.1896 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Juliette b.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Langis b.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Laura b.1938 - Ste-Florence (Matapédia) Québec
Laurent m.1968 - St-Jules (Bonaventure) Québec
Laurie b.1937 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Liette b.1976 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Liliane m.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Linda b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lionel m.1940 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lise b.1952 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lise-Mariette b.1949 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lisette b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Louis b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Louis-Philippe -
Louise b.1881 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Louise b.1955 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Louise b.1963 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Louise-Anne b.1972 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Louise-Germaine b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Lucien b.1912 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Lucien-Aldor b.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lucienne b.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Lucina b.1951 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lynda b.1954 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Lynne -
Léa b.1906 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Léofred b.1945 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Léon d.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Léon -
Léon-Christian b.1954 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Léonard b.1915 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Léonce b.1949 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Léonie m.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Léopold b.1910 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Madone b.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Manon b.1975 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marcel b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marcel b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite b.1885 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite d.1915 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite b.1944 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite b.1934 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite m.1953 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite-Édith b.1955 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Mariane b.1987 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marie-Anne-Aline b.1935 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Marie-Claire -
Marie-Paule-Roma -
Marie-Éve -
Mariette b.1938 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Marlène b.1965 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Martin -
Martin-Raynald b.1962 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Martine b.1947 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Mathieu b.1989 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Maxime b.1904 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Maxime-Adrien -
Michel b.1970 - Hull, Québec
Michelle b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Monbrun b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Monette b.1952 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Monette -
Monique -
Myriam -
Mélanie b.1923 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Mélanie -
Napoléon-Eudore b.1917 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Nathalie b.1964 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Nathalie b.1973 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Nathalie b.1982 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Norbert b.1909 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Normand b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Noëlla b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Noëlla m.1975 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Octavie m.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Olivier-Donat b.1905 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Olivier-Norbert b.1907 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Pascal b.1974 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Patrice b.1941 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Patrice b.1970 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Patrick b.1977 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Paul -
Paul* b.1944 - St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Avignon) Québec
Paul-Émile b.1923 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Paulette-Gaétane b.1949 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Pauline b.1955 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Philippe d.1986 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Philippe b.1910 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Philomène b.1888 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Pierre-Marc -
Pierre-Paul b.1960 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Pierrette b.1947 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Pierrette b.1963 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Rachel b.1968 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Raymond b.1913 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Raymond m.1975 - Hull (St-Joseph) Québec
Raymonde b.1929 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Raymonde b.1928 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Richard m.1975 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Richard b.1945 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Richard b.1962 - St-Elzéar (Bonaventure) Québec
Rita b.1920 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Rita-Gracieuse b.1934 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Robert b.1971 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Robin -
Rodrigue -
Rodrigue -
Roger b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Roland b.1954 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Rolande b.1933 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Roméo b.1922 -
Rosaire b.1955 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Rose b.1898 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Rose-Aimée b.1944 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Rose-Emma b.1928 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Roseline b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Réal b.1962 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Réjean b.1948 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Réjean b.1946 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Réjeanne b.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Réjeanne b.1943 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Sarto b.1961 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Serge b.1961 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Simon b.1972 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Simon-Luc -
Simone b.1936 - Ste-Florence (Matapédia) Québec
Simone b.1911 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Siméon b.1891 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Siméon -
Steve b.1967 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Stéphanie b.1973 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Suzanne b.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Sylvie b.1959 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Sylvie m.1977 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Théodore b.1922 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Thérèse b.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Thérèse b.1950 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Thérèse-Gemma -
Thérèse-Réjeanne b.1932 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Valmont -
Valmont d.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Valérie b.1975 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Vilda b.1907 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Vital b.1960 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Véronique b.1934 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Yvette b.1932 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Yvette-Gisèle -
Yvonne b.1910 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Yvonne b.1909 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Yvonne b.1906 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Yvonne d.1988 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Édith -
Édith m.1980 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Élaine d.1962 - Mont-Joli, Québec
Élie b.1879 -
Élisabeth b.1883 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Élisabeth b.1903 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Élisabeth b.1901 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Émard b.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Éric b.1965 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Étienne b.1962 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Étienne-Henri b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Évangéline m.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Évangéliste b.1900 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Éveline -

Buote

Agnes b.1849 -
Alvina b.1904 -
Clarisse b.1895 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Genevieve m.1865 -
Jerome b.1810 -
Leon m.1854 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Lorette b.1920 - North-Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1814 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Veronique b.1847 -

Buotte

Nicolas -

Burge

Anita-Patricia -
Betty-Jane -
Walter-William b.1892 - Owasso, Michigan

Burridge

Glady -

Bédard

Georgette b.1951 - Gatineau, Québec

Bégin

René -

Bélanger

Gilles m.1965 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Cabana

François b.1912 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec

Caissie

Adelaide b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Anne b.1779 -
Anne b.1791 -
Anne (R) b.1791 -
Antoine m.1842 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Apolline b.1813 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Barbe b.1860 -
Benoit (Benoni) b.1783 -
Cecile m.1842 -
Charlotte m.1807 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Claire (Rose) b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Denis b.1835 -
Donat b.1878 -
Dorothee m.1834 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Edesse b.1790 -
Etienne m.1834 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Etienne b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Felix b.1785 -
Fidele m.1805 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Florent b.1789 -
Francois b.1806 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean (R) b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1770 -
Jean (R) b.1770 -
Jean b.1802 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste b.1733 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Joachim b.1793 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Joseph b.1748 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Joseph b.1793 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Julie b.1810 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1826 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1786 -
Marie (R) b.1786 -
Marie b.1827 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Josephe b.1794 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Marie-Josephe (R) b.1794 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Michel b.1770 -
Michel b.1799 -
Moise b.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Moise (R) b.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pelagie b.1812 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Philippe m.1863 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1741 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Pierre m.1815 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1803 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1856 -
Placide b.1782 -
Radegonde b.1778 -
Radegonde (R) b.1778 -
Raphael m.1802 - Baie-Ste-Anne (Northumberland) N. B.
Raphael m.1808 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Raphael b.1808 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Remi b.1782 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Remi m.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Rosalie b.1815 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Simon m.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Suzanne b.1820 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Suzanne (R) b.1820 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Theotime b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Theotiste m.1836 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Thomas -
Thomas b.1806 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Urbain b.1790 - Batiscan (Champlain) Quebec
Urbain (R) b.1790 - Batiscan (Champlain) Quebec
Urbain b.1829 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Veronique m.1835 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B., New Brunswick, Canada

Caissy

Marguerite -
Marie m.1832 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.

Caldwell

Anne -

Cammaert

Tinie -

Canty

Agnès m.1911 - Bathurst-Ouest

Carrion

Amelia -

Carroll

Emmett b.1920 -
James b.1958 -
Kathy b.1954 - Tacoma, Washington
Linda b.1955 -
Patricia b.1967 -
Thomas b.1956 -

Cassidy

Lélia b.1890 -

Cavanagh

Clarisse m.1935 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Estelle b.1909 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Lucie b.1918 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Maurice b.1873 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Théophile b.1932 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Thérèse b.1909 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec

Cayouette

Françoise -

Chabot

Lisette -

Chandommes

Bernadette m.1951 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts

Chandonnais

Félix b.1836 -

Charest

Yvan m.1973 - Price, Québec

Charron

Francine -

Chartier

Adelard m.1898 - Spalding, Michigan

Chartrand

Peter -

Chase

Méline -

Chasse

Flavie m.1861 -

Chevarie

Fidele b.1899 - Kent-Lake
Marie -
Marie m.1843 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Onesime b.1841 -

Chiasson

Anne-Marie m.1753 - St-Pierre-du-Nord, Ile-St-Jean
Benedict b.1882 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Calixte b.1864 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Cecile b.1822 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1806 - Cheticamp, N. E.
Jean m.1849 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph -
Joseph m.1873 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1818 -
Marie m.1914 -
Marine b.1852 -

Chouinard

Philippe b.1909 -

Christie

Frances m.1916 -

Cimon

Andre-Michel -

Clarkin

Helen-Elisabeth -

Clermont

Anne b.1928 - St-Elzéar (Bonaventure) Québec

Cléments

Helen-Lorraine b.1898 - Portland, Oregon

Coleman

Norma -

Collet

Emmanuel m.1833 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Jean m.1835 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.

Collette

Alfred -

Collins

Louis -

Comeau

Adele c.1890 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Anne b.1820 -
Anne m.1766 -
Appolonie b.1854 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
François b.1777 -
Jean-Baptiste d.1929 -
Joseph b.1858 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Louise b.1846 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Léandre b.1903 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Léonore m.1893 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Monique m.1828 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Nicolas -
Olivier m.1840 -
Pierre m.1824 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Conner

Margaret -

Connors

Charlotte b.1907 -

Corbin

Celina b.1905 -

Corcoran

Marie b.1835 -

Cormier

Adeline m.1867 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Adèle b.1843 -
Amand m.1832 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Amélie b.1838 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Andrew (Andy) b.1880 -
Anne b.1835 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne b.1774 - Margaree, N. E.
Anne* b.1674 - Port-Royal, Acadie
Apolline b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Basile b.1810 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Benoni b.1803 -
Carmelle -
Catherine m.1916 -
Clemence m.1851 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Colette (Scholastique) b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Damien b.1845 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
David b.1808 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Denis b.1833 -
Denis b.1832 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique b.1829 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Domithilde b.1831 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Domithilde (R) b.1831 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Edwin-Édouard b.1847 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Elmire m.1913 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Elmire b.1847 -
Euphémie b.1837 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Eusèbe b.1790 -
Fidele b.1801 -
Francois b.1781 -
Francois b.1744 -
Frank b.1884 -
François b.1828 -
Geneviève b.1856 -
Georgina m.1912 -
Germain b.1834 -
Henriette b.1817 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1825 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jacques m.1860 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean -
Joseph b.1805 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Louis b.1804 -
Madeleine b.1816 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Madeleine b.1823 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel m.1905 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marguerite b.1786 - Carleton (Avignon) Québec
Marguerite b.1812 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1808 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1908 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marguerite b.1825 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1807 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1808 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Marguerite b.1817 -
Marie-Olive b.1827 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Maximin b.1830 -
Melanie b.1871 -
Melvina m.1919 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Michel m.1831 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Moise b.1812 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Nelson b.1882 -
Nelson b.1857 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Obeline m.1852 -
Odilon b.1847 -
Olive b.1840 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Onésime b.1843 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Pascal b.1819 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Philomène b.1842 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Pierre b.1814 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Pierre m.1752 -
Polycarpe b.1831 -
Pélagie b.1789 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rose-Anne b.1894 - Ste-Thérèse-d' Avila
Sara b.1894 -
Seraphie -
Suzanne m.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thaddée b.1801 -
Thomas m.1838 -
Vincent b.1815 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
William b.1861 -
Willis b.1886 -

Corner

Robert b.1954 - Toronto, Ontario
Roy b.1907 - York-North, Ontario

Costa

Mary -

Cousin

Ghislaine b.1942 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Renaud b.1942 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Couture

Meldona b.1911 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.

Crawford

William-Leonard -

Cronier

Micheline m.1969 - Newport (Bonaventure) Québec

Crête

Charles -

Cullen

James -
James -
Kathy -

Cummings

Apolline b.1847 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Delphis b.1879 -

Cuossi

Madeleine -

Curran

Mary-Élisabeth (Betty) b.1896 - Yonkers, New-Jersey

Cyr

Anita m.1954 - St-Edgar (Bonaventure) Québec
Anne-Adeline -
Beverly -
Doréa b.1933 - St-Jules (Bonaventure) Québec
Françoise b.1940 -
Félix b.1890 - New-Richmond (Bonaventure) Québec
Gaétane m.1970 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Helen-Agnès b.1909 - Windsor-Locks, Connecticutt
Joseph -
Léon b.1910 - New-Richmond (Bonaventure) Québec
Léopold b.1939 - Carleton (Avignon) Québec
Marie m.1920 -
Paul-Henri b.1927 - Maria (Avignon) Québec
Pauline b.1950 - Carleton (Avignon) Québec
Uriel b.1912 -

Daigle

David m.1868 -
Emilie m.1836 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Sylvain m.1872 -

Dalton

Pamela-Ada-Elisabeth -

Daraîche

Jeanne b.1937 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec

David

Yvonne m.1934 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.

Davis

Peggy-Louise b.1931 -

Degrace

Ferdinand b.1815 -

Deisel

Irene Etta b.1891 - Indiana

Deraps

Christian -

Desbrisay

Gertrude -

Deschesnes

Rose-Anne m.1862 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

Desjardins

Alice m.1969 - Grande-Rivière, Québec
Wayne-John -

Desmarais

René -

Desormeaux

Suzanne -

DeSousa

Maria-Conceicao -

Despres

Blanche m.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gertrude m.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean m.1874 -

Després

René b.1906 - Lewisville

Desroches

Madeleine m.1864 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite m.1843 -
Modeste m.1823 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie -

Desrosiers

Ignace b.1871 -

Deveraux

Joseph m.1903 - Jaquet-River

Doell

Angéla-Marie b.1987 - Seattle, Washington
Catherine-Élisabeth -
Ian-Tyler b.1989 - Seattle, Washington
Robert -

Doiron

Ada b.1896 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Adam b.1976 -
Albert b.1862 -
Allister b.1954 -
Amedee m.1878 -
Anaclet b.1873 -
Andre b.1875 -
Angela -
Anne b.1742 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Anselme b.1839 -
Anselme b.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Anselme b.1876 -
Appoline -
Arthur b.1918 - North-Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Ashley b.1985 -
Audrey-Marie b.1945 - Belleville, Ontario
Auspice m.1886 -
Barbara b.1975 -
Barbara-Ann b.1950 -
Brenda b.1977 -
Bruno b.1827 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Bruno b.1878 -
Catherine b.1857 - Rustico, I. P. E,
Catherine b.1863 -
Catherine b.1869 -
Cheryl b.1978 -
Christopher b.1982 -
Ciory b.1979 -
Claire b.1780 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Clothilde b.1810 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Corine b.1982 -
Cyriac b.1835 -
David b.1793 -
Delphine m.1899 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Delphine b.1875 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Dionel b.1907 -
Dominique b.1825 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Dosithé b.1859 -
Edesse b.1829 -
Edmond b.1914 -
Elisabeth m.1821 -
Emelie b.1862 -
Erasme b.1858 -
Eric b.1952 -
Eugene b.1909 -
Faustine b.1854 -
Flavie b.1876 -
Florence -
Genevieve b.1841 -
Genevieve -
Helene b.1787 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Ignatius b.1947 -
Isidore b.1871 -
Isidore b.1881 -
Jean b.1868 -
Joanne -
Jonathan b.1986 -
Jordon b.1989 -
Joseph b.1860 -
Joseph b.1865 -
Joseph b.1864 -
Joseph-St-Clair b.1943 -
Josephine b.1887 -
Joylene -
Judith b.1853 -
Judith b.1837 -
Judith b.1852 -
Judith b.1860 -
Juliette b.1855 -
Kari -
Krista b.1985 -
Kyle b.1999 -
Laurent b.1860 -
Laurent b.1798 -
Lee -
Lee-Anne b.1990 -
Leo b.1913 -
Leona -
Linda -
Linus b.1958 -
Lionel -
Lorraine-Edith -
Lyndon b.1991 -
Madeleine b.1824 -
Madeline b.1875 -
Madeline b.1879 -
Marcella -
Marguerite b.1844 -
Marguerite b.1858 -
Marguerite -
Marie -
Marie m.1844 -
Marie b.1865 -
Marie b.1871 -
Marie b.1855 -
Marie b.1852 -
Marie b.1856 -
Marie b.1871 -
Marie-Anne b.1880 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie-Josephe (Josette-Chagrine) b.1775 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Marine b.1833 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Maurice b.1830 -
Maxine b.1825 -
Megan -
Michael-Anthony b.1964 -
Moise b.1872 -
Moise b.1857 -
Moise b.1863 -
Nevin b.1994 -
Nicole b.1984 -
Olympe b.1836 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Osite b.1821 -
Paulette -
Pauline b.1871 -
Philippe b.1821 -
Pierre m.1817 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Pierre b.1855 -
Pierre -
Placide b.1840 -
Placide-Guillaume b.1878 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.
Priscille b.1846 -
Priscille b.1857 -
Priscille b.1866 -
Puis (Pope) Gregory b.1949 -
Robert -
Roger b.1956 -
Rose m.1930 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Rufine m.1903 -
Seraphine b.1833 -
Sharon -
Shawn -
Simone -
Tammy -
Thaddee m.1851 -
Theotiste b.1868 -
Theresa -
Therese -
Thesolanique b.1866 -
Todd -
Trent b.1970 -
Veronique b.1863 -
Victoire b.1869 -
Wilfred b.1910 -
Xavier m.1830 -
Xavier b.1867 -

Donald

Pierre m.1899 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.

Donalds

Winnefred b.1881 - Amherst, N. É.

Doran

Anne-Marie -

Doucet

Abraham b.1815 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adelaide b.1822 -
Adelaide (Adeline) b.1847 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adele b.1845 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adele-Sylvie -
Adeline b.1855 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adeline -
Adeline m.1873 -
Adeline -
Agnes b.1853 -
Agnes m.1810 - Baie-Ste-Anne (Northumberland) N. B.
Agnès b.1864 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Alphonse b.1857 -
Alphonse -
Alphonse b.1881 -
Alphonse b.1881 -
Alphonse b.1888 -
Alphonse-Alcide -
Alphonsine -
Anastasie b.1886 -
Anathalie b.1809 -
Andre -
Andre b.1886 -
Angeline -
Angelique b.1834 -
Anne -
Antoine -
Appoline b.1813 -
Athanase b.1822 -
Athanase-Firmin b.1766 -
Augustin -
Aurelius m.1910 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Avit b.1865 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Barthelemie b.1843 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Basile m.1862 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Beatrice b.1848 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Beatrice b.1912 -
Benoit b.1839 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Benoit-Patrice d.1882 -
Blanche -
Brigitte-Alphéda m.1914 -
Bruno b.1824 -
Bruno m.1873 -
Bruno -
Bruno -
Bruno -
Catherine b.1874 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Catherine -
Catherine b.1866 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Catherine -
Charles b.1758 -
Charles-Alfred b.1909 -
Charles-Paul b.1875 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Charlotte b.1812 -
Charlotte b.1834 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Christine b.1833 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Christy-Ann b.1875 -
Clarisse -
Céleste b.1791 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Darren -
David -
Edesse -
Edesse -
Elisabeth m.1887 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Emilie b.1855 -
Emilie b.1875 -
Epiphane m.1886 -
Ernest b.1910 -
Fabiola b.1882 -
Felicien b.1849 -
Felicien b.1874 -
Felix b.1827 -
Ferdinand -
Fidele b.1799 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Fidele -
Flora m.1908 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Francois b.1837 -
Francois m.1876 -
Francois-Gregoire -
Francoise b.1890 -
Gerard b.1879 -
Gilbert b.1829 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Guillaume-Saïd-William -
Heidi -
Helene b.1800 -
Helene-Eleonore m.1848 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Heliodore b.1845 -
Henri b.1875 -
Henri b.1891 -
Henri b.1888 -
Henri-Theodore -
Henry -
Hermine b.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Hubert b.1793 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Hélène m.1907 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Hélène (Jeanne) b.1895 - Nescastle
Isaac -
Isaïe b.1831 -
Isidore -
Isidore b.1876 -
James b.1879 -
Jean m.1748 -
Jean m.1823 -
Jean b.1884 -
Jean b.1868 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jean-Baptiste (Jean-Benoni) m.1798 -
Jeremie b.1861 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jerome b.1854 -
Jerome b.1878 -
Jerome b.1897 -
Jonas m.1869 -
Jonas -
Joseph b.1856 - Belledune (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1880 -
Joseph b.1796 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1857 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1837 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1866 -
Joseph -
Joseph -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1872 -
Joseph -
Joseph-Amédée m.1917 -
Josephine -
Joséphine m.1908 - Bathurst-Ouest
Judith b.1835 -
Judith b.1876 -
Judith b.1877 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Julie -
Julie b.1846 -
Juliette b.1881 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Justine (Lucine) b.1843 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Justine (Lucine) (R) b.1843 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Laurena-Ann m.1886 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1864 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Lawrence b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Leon b.1817 -
Leon -
Leon -
Leon b.1878 -
Leon -
Leon-Benoit -
Leonide b.1844 -
Lucie b.1893 - Nescastle
Lucienne-Florence (Lucy) b.1893 -
Lucile b.1837 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Lucile b.1863 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Madeleine -
Madeleine -
Madeleine b.1859 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1876 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marguerite -
Marguerite b.1882 -
Marie m.1838 -
Marie m.1859 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Marie m.1771 - L' Assomption, Quebec
Marie m.1912 -
Marie m.1896 -
Marie b.1852 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1831 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie m.1886 -
Marie b.1882 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie m.1886 -
Marie -
Marie b.1881 -
Marie b.1859 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie b.1889 -
Marie -
Marie b.1832 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1875 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie-Blanche -
Marie-Rose m.1910 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie-Élisabeth d.1951 -
Marjorie-Ann b.1876 -
Marthe b.1884 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Mary-Jane -
Mary-Jane b.1874 -
Mathilde b.1880 -
Maurice -
Maurice b.1890 -
Melanie -
Michel m.1765 -
Modeste b.1844 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Moise -
Moise -
Monique m.1836 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Musebe b.1883 -
Odile -
Patricia -
Pauline m.1838 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Peysetue b.1840 -
Philippe -
Philomène b.1872 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1856 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Polycarpe m.1863 -
Priscille -
Priscille -
Priscille -
Priscille -
Priscille b.1886 -
Roseanna m.1855 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Rufine m.1897 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Sara-Anne b.1893 -
Sara-Josephine b.1872 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Saturnin b.1829 -
Simon -
Sophie-Angeline b.1871 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Stanislas -
Suzanne m.1863 -
Sylvain b.1832 -
Sylvie -
Sylvie -
Theodore -
Theodorus b.1848 -
Theophile -
Theotiste m.1831 -
Therese (Tharsile) b.1841 -
Thomas m.1905 -
Thomas m.1906 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Veronique b.1842 -
Veronique b.1847 -
Veronique b.1870 -
Veronique m.1877 -
Walter b.1891 -
Wayne -
William b.1883 -
Édouard m.1880 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Élisabeth b.1876 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Doucette

Ada-Lorraine -
Allen-Thomas b.1920 -
Alma b.1913 -
Andrew-Edward b.1895 -
Angus-Elmer b.1913 -
Bernadette-Marguerite -
Bernard-Joseph -
Bernie -
Betty-Anne -
Billy -
Blair -
Brenda-Ruth -
Carl -
Carla -
Carol -
Darrin -
Darryl -
David-Allen -
David-Angus -
Debra -
Della -
Derryl -
Donald-James -
Donna -
Donnie -
Eleanor -
Emmett b.1911 -
Florence-Marie -
Fraser-Angus -
George-Allen -
George-Earl b.1918 -
Georges-Gerald b.1918 -
Gloria -
Gregory -
Heather -
Ignace (Angus) b.1887 -
Jacques-Edward -
James-Andrew -
James-Harold b.1914 -
Jean-Roy b.1919 -
Joan -
Joan-Elisabeth -
John-Barry -
Lawrence-Clifford -
Lionel-Andrew -
Lloyd -
Marie -
Mary-Agnes -
Mary-Alma b.1916 -
Maurice-Bernard -
Mildred -
Napoleon b.1884 -
Napoleon-Austin b.1911 -
Pamela-Elisabeth -
Paula -
Paulette -
Peggy -
Ray -
Reginald -
Richard -
Richard-Allen -
Rickey -
Ricky-James -
Sadie-Emilia b.1909 -
Sandra-Lillian -
Shanna-Ruth -
Shirley -
Terrie-Dale -
Thimothy -
Toney -
Vernon -
Wayne-Joseph -
Wilfred-Aubin b.1915 -
William -
William-Ivan -

Downey

Antoine b.1814 - Shemogue, New Brunswick, Canada
Barbe b.1804 -
Barbe b.1785 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Charlotte b.1785 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Dorothee b.1783 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Francois b.1803 -
Hyacinthe (Louis) b.1812 -
Jean b.1820 - Shemogue, New Brunswick, Canada
Jean-Baptiste b.1755 - Anse-aux-Sangliers, Ile-Saint-Jean
Jean-Baptiste b.1781 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Joseph b.1807 -
Moise b.1801 -
Nathalie b.1817 - Shemogue, New Brunswick, Canada
Prudentienne b.1809 -
Rosalie b.1804 -

Dubois

Denise-Thérèse m.1970 - Los-Angeles, Californie

Dubé

Marie* b.1872 - St-Pacome (Kamouraska) Quebec

Ducan

Mary-Margaret -

Dugas

Genevieve m.1882 -

Duguay

Fidele m.1886 -
Joanne -
Marie m.1829 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Victoire m.1821 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Édouard b.1827 -

Dumaresq

Pierre -

Dumas

Philomène b.1880 -

Dunn

Marguerite -

Dupuis

Ida m.1908 -
Jean-Marc -
Marie b.1846 -
Moïse b.1814 -

Durepos

Louis m.1967 - Sept-Iles, Québec

Duval

Pierre m.1732 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-Saint-Jean

Dyer

Maurice -

Dézalia

Caroline-Élisabeth b.1906 - Springfield, Maine

Easterly

Yvonne m.1964 -

Ebanks

Dawnifer-Sharome -

Elmore

Michael -

Ethier

Jacqueline -
Marc -
Roger -

Falls

Desmond -

Faulkner

Mary-Émélia b.1886 -

Fearon

Claire-Ann b.1926 -

Ferlatte

Antoinette b.1955 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Gérard -

Finnigan

Helene m.1831 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie m.1825 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.

Ford

Robert -

Forest

Anne b.1822 -
Francoise b.1824 -
François d.1864 -
Jean b.1835 -
Joseph b.1832 -
Madeleine b.1776 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E., N. É.
Marguerite b.1829 -
Marie b.1827 -
Maximin b.1818 -
Osithe b.1843 -
Paul (Pauliche) b.1790 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E., N. É.
Suzanne b.1838 -

Forget

Michel m.1899 - Kloman, Michigan

Fortin

Marcel -

Foster

Marguerite -

Fougere

Anselme b.1881 - Shediac
Felix m.1845 -

Fournier

Albina m.1908 -
Euphrosine m.1812 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Modeste m.1820 -
Victoire m.1810 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.

Fraser

Mildred-Elenora -

Frenette

Adolphe b.1905 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Adéline b.1902 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Agnès b.1852 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Albert (Menuisier) b.1866 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Albert (Gilbert) b.1887 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Albénie b.1937 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Alcide b.1930 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Alexandre b.1886 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Alexandre b.1876 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Alexandre b.1907 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Alexandre (Alec) (Alexis) b.1855 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Alexis b.1820 -
Alma b.1889 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Angélina b.1892 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Anna b.1881 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Anne b.1890 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Arthur b.1917 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Arthur b.1903 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Aurèle b.1926 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Brigitte m.1914 - Campbellton (Restigouche) N. B.
Charles b.1837 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Charles b.1880 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Claudia b.1936 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Corinne b.1902 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Célestin b.1874 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Delphis b.1911 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Denis b.1876 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Doran b.1925 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Edgar b.1924 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Edmond b.1910 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Ernest b.1907 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Estelle b.1914 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Fernando (Fernand) b.1919 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Florence b.1896 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
François (Cultivateur et Pêcheur) b.1847 -
François b.1862 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
François b.1883 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
François (Frank) b.1917 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Germain b.1913 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Godefroy b.1909 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Guillaume (William) b.1870 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Gérard b.1916 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jacques b.1864 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jacques (James) b.1854 - Bathurst-Ouest
Jean b.1882 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean b.1879 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean-Baptiste b.1894 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Jeanne b.1889 -
Joseph b.1860 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1864 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph (José) b.1922 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph-Napoléon b.1873 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joséphine b.1874 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jérémie (Menuisier) b.1871 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Louis b.1885 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Louise b.1859 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Lucille b.1878 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Léa b.1926 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Léon b.1897 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Léonard (Léo) b.1946 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Léonine (Léonile) b.1907 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Léopold (Léo) b.1913 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie (Couturière) b.1858 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1857 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1866 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1942 - Pointe-Verte (Gloucester) N. B
Marie Rose (Anna) m.1907 - Robertville (Ste-Thérèse) N. B.
Marie-de-Lourdes b.1915 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Jeanne (Jane) b.1885 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Mathilda b.1921 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Mathurin b.1831 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Nicolas b.1885 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Philippe b.1862 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Philomène (Institutrice) b.1869 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Phélias b.1891 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Polycarpe (Paul) b.1876 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Anne b.1889 -
Rosette (Rose-Anne) b.1850 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Régina b.1940 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Réginald b.1939 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Samuel b.1874 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Simon b.1884 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Stanislas b.1876 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Stella b.1899 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Théophile b.1909 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Virginie b.1878 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Virginie (R) b.1878 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Yvon b.1943 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Élisabeth b.1872 - Petit-Rocher NB
Élisabeth (R) b.1872 - Petit-Rocher NB
Émery b.1903 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Évangéline b.1902 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Friend

Candace-Élisabeth b.1953 - Hibbing, Minnesota
Charles (Buddy) b.1946 - Hibbing, Minnesota
Patrick-Salomon b.1939 - Gheen, Minnesota
Salomon-Bélanger m.1938 - Orr, Minnesota
Sharon-Mary b.1943 - Hibbing, Minnesota

Fréchette

Charles -

Frénette

Adrien b.1915 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1888 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Lilia (Lily) b.1910 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Marcelline b.1826 -
Odile b.1913 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Philomène b.1844 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Philomène (R) b.1844 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rosette -
Rébecca b.1821 -
Salomée b.1844 -
Ulric b.1912 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Éthel b.1917 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Évangéliste b.1927 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Éveline b.1908 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B

Fulhum

Réginald b.1941 - Newport (Bonaventure) Québec

Fullum

Jean-Paul m.1969 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec

Gagnon

Georgianne b.1875 - St-Fabien, Québec

Gagné

Sherry -

Gallant

Abel b.1848 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Adelaide -
Adelaide b.1792 -
Adelaide b.1823 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1850 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Adeline b.1858 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1853 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adrien -
Adélaïde -
Agnes m.1833 -
Agnes b.1825 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Aime b.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Aime b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Alaine b.1837 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Albert b.1855 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Alexandre b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Alexandre (Cendre) -
Alexis b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Alfred b.1860 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Alodie (Aloudie) b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Alphee b.1842 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Alphee b.1857 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Amable b.1820 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Laurent b.1827 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Andre -
Angele -
Angeline b.1868 -
Angelique b.1824 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne (Nanette) b.1830 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Anne-Josephe b.1768 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Anselme b.1848 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1773 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Antoine b.1857 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1873 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1820 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1843 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Antoine-Hospice b.1815 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Apolline b.1836 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Athanase b.1815 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Athanase (R) b.1815 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Auguste b.1827 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Augustin -
Azarie m.1866 -
Barbe b.1859 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Barbe b.1831 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Basile m.1815 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Basile (R) m.1815 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Belzemire b.1869 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Belzemire (R) b.1869 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Benoît -
Bernard b.1816 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Bibianne b.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Bibianne (R) b.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Brigitte b.1838 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Bruno -
Casimir b.1842 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Catherine b.1765 - Peticodiac (Westmorland) N. B.
Cecile -
Cecile b.1840 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Celeste b.1848 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Celeste b.1836 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Celine b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Centurion m.1850 -
Charles -
Charles b.1822 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Charles b.1880 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Charles b.1819 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Charles b.1841 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Charlotte b.1793 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Charlotte -
Charlotte b.1806 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Christine b.1843 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Christine b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Cindy -
Claire b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Claire (R) b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Clement b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Clement (R) b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Clement b.1816 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Clement b.1818 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Clement b.1841 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Clement b.1858 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Clothilde b.1770 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Clothilde b.1826 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Cornelie b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cornelie (R) b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Crescence b.1839 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Cyprien b.1775 - Miscou (Gloucester) N. B
Cyprien b.1746 - Port-Tracadie, Ile-St-Jean
Cyprien b.1825 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Cyprien b.1819 -
Cyprien b.1811 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyprien b.1853 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyrille b.1807 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyrille (R) b.1807 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Damien -
Daniel b.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
David b.1845 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
David (R) b.1845 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
David b.1844 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Delphine -
Dominique b.1778 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Dominique b.1828 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Dominique b.1854 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1815 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1815 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1820 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Domithilde b.1839 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Domitilde m.1839 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Domitille -
Dosithee b.1839 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Dosithee b.1835 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Edelbert b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Edesse b.1810 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Edouard b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Edther b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Elaine -
Eleonore b.1855 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Elisabeth b.1814 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Elisabeth b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emerance b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emmanuel b.1895 -
Ephrem b.1868 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Esther b.1857 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Esther b.1874 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Etienne b.1832 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne m.1877 -
Etienne b.1840 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1807 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Eulalie b.1857 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Euphemie b.1809 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Euphemie b.1842 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Eusebe m.1863 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Eusebe (R) m.1863 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Eusebe b.1840 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Eustache b.1818 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Eustache b.1838 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Evelyne b.1856 - St-Ignace (Kent) N. B.
Fabien b.1840 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Fabien b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Fabien b.1809 -
Felix b.1812 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Felix (R) b.1812 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Felix m.1903 -
Felix b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Felix b.1812 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Felix b.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Ferdinand d.1993 -
Fidele b.1814 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele (R) b.1814 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1827 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1805 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1800 -
Fidele b.1802 -
Firmin b.1786 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Flossie -
Francois b.1816 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois (R) b.1816 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1869 -
Francois b.1821 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Francois b.1865 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Francois b.1834 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francois (R) b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francois (Pere-la-Cuisse) b.1773 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Francois-Alfred b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francois-Sylvestre b.1736 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Francois-Xavier b.1863 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Francoise b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1814 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Frédéric b.1831 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Gabriel b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gail -
Garry -
Genevieve b.1838 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Genevieve b.1821 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Genevieve b.1835 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Genevieve b.1848 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Georges b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gerasime b.1846 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Gertrude b.1858 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gertrude b.1819 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gervais b.1780 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Gilbert b.1809 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Gilbert b.1838 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Gilbert b.1815 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Gina -
Godefroi b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gregoire b.1836 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Gregoire-Cyprien b.1879 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Helene b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene (R) b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene b.1849 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Helene b.1842 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Henedine b.1869 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1858 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1801 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Henriette b.1864 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Hilaire b.1832 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Hilarion b.1825 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Hippolyte b.1823 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Hubert b.1836 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Ignace -
Ignace b.1833 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Isaac b.1859 - St-Ignace (Kent) N. B.
Isabelle b.1837 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Isabelle b.1818 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Isaie b.1804 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isidore b.1783 -
Isidore (R) b.1783 -
Isidore b.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isidore b.1815 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isidore b.1828 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Ismael b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Israel b.1798 -
Jacques b.1782 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jacques b.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jacques b.1841 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jacques b.1817 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jacques b.1859 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
James-William b.1861 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Jane b.1865 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Jean b.1810 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jean b.1829 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1875 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean m.1865 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1827 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Jean (R) b.1827 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Jean b.1804 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jean b.1871 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1822 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean b.1802 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Jean (R) b.1802 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste b.1750 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Jean-Baptiste m.1760 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1861 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Jean-Chrysostome-Thomas b.1829 - Shediac
Jean-Francois b.1766 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Jerome b.1838 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jerome (R) b.1838 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jerome b.1875 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joachim b.1772 -
Joachim b.1843 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Joachim b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Joey -
John -
Joseph b.1858 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1812 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph -
Joseph b.1808 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1811 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1836 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1866 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1858 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1809 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1828 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1802 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1818 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1839 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1838 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1842 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1831 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1847 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1852 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1812 -
Joseph b.1803 -
Joseph b.1800 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph (R) b.1800 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph (R) b.1800 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph (Coq) b.1800 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph (Gas) b.1779 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Joseph-Joachim b.1855 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Judith b.1818 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1805 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1813 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1825 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1843 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Judith b.1861 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1801 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1832 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1803 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1811 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Judith b.1812 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Judith b.1818 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jules b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1823 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Julie b.1849 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Julienne b.1835 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Julitte b.1851 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Justine b.1812 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Laurent b.1818 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent (R) b.1818 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1784 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1816 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1838 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Laurent b.1841 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Laurent b.1814 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1817 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Leon b.1833 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Leonide-Bonaventure b.1872 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Levi -
Lisette-Louise b.1820 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Louis b.1845 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Louis m.1753 - St-Pierre-du-Nord, Ile-St-Jean
Louise b.1831 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise (R) b.1831 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise b.1806 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise (R) b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Louise m.1845 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Louise b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Luc b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Luce b.1838 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Lucie b.1847 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Machille -
Madeleine b.1836 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1847 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine b.1833 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1834 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1826 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Madeleine b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine (R) b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1762 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Magloire -
Marc b.1850 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcellene b.1776 -
Marcellin b.1842 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marcelline b.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marcelline b.1820 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1819 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1792 -
Marguerite b.1812 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite (R) b.1812 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1823 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1834 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite m.1882 -
Marguerite b.1835 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1835 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1853 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1818 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1850 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1824 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite (Henriette) b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite-Blanche b.1773 -
Marguerite-Blanche (R) b.1773 -
Marie b.1847 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1824 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1865 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Marie b.1815 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie m.1841 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie b.1819 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie -
Marie m.1869 -
Marie -
Marie b.1854 -
Marie b.1831 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1822 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1840 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1870 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1866 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1820 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1817 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1813 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1815 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie m.1845 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1803 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1830 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1848 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1856 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1850 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1846 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie m.1780 -
Marie b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1803 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1807 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie* b.1772 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne b.1859 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Anne b.1826 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne (R) b.1826 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne b.1837 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne b.1856 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Louise b.1862 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Louise b.1864 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Louise b.1777 -
Marie-Louise (R) b.1777 -
Marie-Marthe b.1826 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Nabee b.1785 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie-Rose b.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Rose b.1817 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marin b.1765 -
Marin (R) b.1765 -
Marin (R) b.1765 -
Marine b.1828 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marine b.1822 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Martin -
Martin -
Martin-Marin b.1819 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Martine b.1846 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Martine (R) b.1846 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Mathilda -
Mathilde b.1826 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Mathilde b.1824 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Maurice b.1848 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1776 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1836 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1858 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1798 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1839 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Maxime b.1832 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maxime b.1824 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maxime b.1840 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maximin b.1800 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Meleme b.1852 - Shediac (Westmorland) N. B.
Meleme b.1810 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Modeste b.1829 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Modeste m.1827 - St-Charles, N. B.
Modeste (R) m.1827 - St-Charles, N. B.
Moise-Etienne b.1814 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Monique b.1832 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Moïse b.1790 -
Napoleon b.1816 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Napoleon b.1842 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Narcisse b.1838 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Nathalie b.1840 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Nazaire b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Nicolas b.1818 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Norbert b.1882 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Obeline b.1857 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Obeline m.1909 -
Osite b.1837 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Pacifique b.1839 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Pascal b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Paul b.1781 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Paul b.1830 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Pelagie b.1844 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Philias b.1860 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Philias b.1851 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Philippe b.1900 -
Philippe b.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Philippe b.1858 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1862 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1845 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Philomene b.1854 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1701 - Port-Royal, Acadie
Pierre b.1801 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre -
Pierre b.1861 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1866 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1803 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1775 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Pierre (R) b.1775 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Placide b.1806 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Placide b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Placide b.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Polycarpe b.1860 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Priscille b.1865 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Prosper b.1783 - Miscou (Gloucester) N. B
Prosper b.1871 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Prosper b.1816 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1835 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1814 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper-Jean b.1804 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Raphael b.1811 -
Regina b.1911 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Regina -
Richard b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Robert -
Ronnie -
Rosalie b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Rosalie (R) b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Rosalie b.1844 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Rosanne b.1871 -
Rose b.1779 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Rose b.1824 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Anne -
Rose-Anne (Rosalie) b.1778 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Rupert b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sara -
Sara b.1848 - St-Ignace (Kent) N. B.
Sara b.1853 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Saturnin b.1876 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Scholastique b.1841 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Scholastique -
Scholastique m.1832 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Scott -
Seraphine b.1818 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Seraphique b.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Seraphique b.1845 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Simeon b.1797 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Simon b.1805 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sophie m.1868 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1840 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Sophie b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1824 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1817 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1803 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1833 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie m.1826 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Sophique b.1855 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1817 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1831 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain -
Sylvain b.1804 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1826 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sylvain b.1843 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sylvain b.1841 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain-John b.1862 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvestre b.1839 - St-Ignace (Kent) N. B.
Sylvestre b.1814 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Sylvestre (R) b.1814 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Sylvie b.1846 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Talin m.1867 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Thaddee b.1794 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Thaddee b.1858 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thaddee b.1832 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thaddee b.1839 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thaddee (R) b.1839 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Theotiste b.1801 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Thomas b.1774 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas (R) b.1774 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas m.1831 -
Thomas b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas (R) b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1803 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Thomas -
Thomas b.1822 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Thomas b.1851 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Tranquille b.1789 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Urbain b.1874 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Urbain (R) b.1874 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Urbain b.1846 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Urbain b.1782 - Miscou (Gloucester) N. B
Urbain b.1830 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Urbain b.1856 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Urbain b.1873 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Urbain (Digbin) b.1778 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Urbain-Reuben b.1824 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Ursule b.1764 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Valentine b.1842 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Veronique -
Veronique b.1848 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire b.1829 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Victoire b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Victoire b.1819 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire b.1825 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Victorie b.1829 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Victorin b.1867 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Virginie m.1876 -
Vitaline b.1857 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Zephirin b.1812 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Édouard b.1835 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Édouard -

Gallon

Cora-Elsie -

Gareau

Michel m.1969 - Montréal (Québec)

Gaslin

Beverly-Ann -

Gaucher

Theresa b.1945 -

Gaudet

Adela b.1821 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Aglaïde b.1871 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Agnes m.1878 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Agnes b.1836 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Aime-Gabriel -
Alban -
Albinie b.1902 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alcide b.1871 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alcide b.1899 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alfred b.1913 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Alfred d.1984 - Lexington, Massachusetts
Alfred b.1853 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alfred -
Alfred -
Alice b.1930 - Juniper
Alice-Danielle -
Alma b.1906 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Alma -
Alphonsine b.1872 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Alvina b.1896 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Aléxina b.1877 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Aléxina (R) b.1877 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Amand m.1830 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Amanda b.1881 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anita b.1922 - Cambridge, Massachusetts
Anita -
Anna -
Anna b.1886 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anna-Lea b.1902 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Anna-Lea (R) b.1902 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Anne b.1816 -
Anne -
Anne-Cécile b.1894 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Annette -
Anselme b.1873 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Antoine -
Armand b.1793 -
Arthur b.1894 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Azade -
Azade b.1909 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Azade -
Azilda-Germaine -
Berthe -
Brigitte-Odette -
Bénoni b.1861 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Camille b.1902 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Camille -
Catherine-Elisabeth -
Celine m.1887 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Charles -
Christine-Lynn -
Constant b.1832 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Célina b.1889 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Daniel b.1871 - St-Paul
Daniel -
Delphis b.1881 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Delphis b.1881 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Denis b.1926 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Denis-Dominique m.1877 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Denis-Herman -
Dominique b.1850 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique m.1843 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique -
Donathilde b.1829 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Dorothée -
Dosithée -
Edgar -
Edouard -
Edouard -
Edward b.1924 - Cambridge, Massachusetts
Eileen -
Elise b.1822 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Emile -
Emilie (Amelia) b.1847 -
Emma b.1872 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Ephrem -
Ephrem b.1907 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Ernest b.1882 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Eugene b.1875 -
Eugenie -
Eugénie -
Euphemie -
Evariste -
Felix b.1852 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Ferdinand b.1875 -
Fernande-Monique -
Fidele m.1890 -
Fidele b.1868 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Florian b.1863 -
Françis -
François m.1898 - Fitchburg, Maine
François-Xavier d.1860 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Félicien b.1869 - St-Paul
Gaston -
Genevieve b.1856 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
George-Francis b.1931 - Pictou, I. P. E.
George-William b.1929 - Pictou, I. P. E.
Georges b.1880 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Georges d.1894 -
Gerard b.1913 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Guillaume (William) b.1862 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Helene b.1864 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Henri b.1862 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Henri b.1868 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Henri-Dominique-Joseph m.1916 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henri-Dominique-Joseph (R) m.1916 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1855 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1889 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1837 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Herbert b.1805 -
Hermenegilde -
Hippolyte b.1852 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1904 - St-Paul
Isaie b.1839 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Isidore b.1873 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Jacques-Charles-Auguste -
James -
Jean -
Jean b.1939 -
Jean-Dosithée b.1867 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jean-Joseph -
Jean-Joseph b.1798 - Cap-aux-Meules (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Jeanne b.1868 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jeannine -
Jeannine -
John -
Jose-Etienne-Orelle -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1820 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Joseph b.1876 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Joseph -
Joseph-Paul -
Jude b.1858 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Judith (Judique) -
Jules b.1827 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Jules b.1830 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Jules b.1944 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Julie b.1865 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Julie b.1874 -
Katherine -
Katherine -
Laura-May b.1913 - Pictou, I. P. E.
Laurent b.1825 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Leon -
Leonard b.1935 - Pictou, I. P. E.
Leonard-William -
Leopold -
Lionel -
Louis -
Louis b.1879 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Louis-Robert -
Louise -
Louise b.1824 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Louise-Auxilia -
Lydie b.1865 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Léa b.1878 -
Léo-Roger -
Léocadie m.1902 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Léonard -
Léonille d.1879 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Madeleine b.1852 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Malvina (Celina) b.1861 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marc-Joseph -
Marcel b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel m.1912 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel b.1900 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel-Alphonse-Joseph -
Marcellin b.1845 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Margaret -
Marguerite m.1878 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B
Marguerite b.1867 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marguerite b.1899 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marguerite-Marie -
Maria -
Maria -
Marie -
Marie b.1855 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie m.1720 - Beaubassin, Nova Scotia, Canada
Marie b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1847 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marie -
Marie -
Marie -
Marie m.1870 -
Marie-Albine (Alvina) b.1883 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Marie-Anne b.1916 - Pictou, I. P. E.
Marie-Anne (Alma) b.1884 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Marie-Catherine b.1864 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Delphie (Delvina) b.1879 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Marie-Joanne b.1867 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Louise -
Marie-Louise -
Marie-Louise b.1907 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marie-Louise -
Marie-Olive b.1857 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marthe m.1843 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Mary-Ella -
Mary-Jean -
Mathilde (Baltilde) m.1844 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Matthew-John -
Melissa-Anne -
Melvina b.1884 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Melvina b.1908 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Moïse b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Moïse b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Narcisse -
Nazaire b.1849 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Nazaire -
Nazaire -
Nazaire b.1904 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Nazaire m.1860 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Nazaire m.1873 -
Neri b.1911 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Normand -
Onesime -
Onesime-Eusaric -
Orelle b.1935 - Pictou, N. E.
Oside b.1856 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osithe-Eugénie b.1862 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Ovide b.1899 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Patrice-Albert b.1880 -
Paul -
Paul (Hyppolite) b.1865 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Paul-Michael -
Pelagie b.1858 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Philias b.1873 - St-Paul
Philippe -
Philomène m.1886 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Prémélite -
Rachelle-Lynne -
Ralph -
Raphaël b.1827 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rejeanne -
Richard-Albert -
Rita -
Robert -
Robert -
Robert-Joseph -
Ronda-Louise -
Roseanne b.1881 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec
Roseanne -
Sara-Émélie b.1860 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sarah -
Sarah b.1861 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sarto-Michel -

gaudet

Sophie b.1876 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec

Gaudet

Suzanne b.1858 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Suzanne -
Ted-Joseph -
Terry-Lee -
Thaddee b.1835 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Tharsille b.1826 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Tharsille -
Therese-Lydie-Jeannine -
Thomas m.1899 - Rogersville (Northumberland) N. B
Théophile b.1906 - St-Paul
Théotime b.1859 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Tiffany-Ann -
Tilmon -
Tilmon -
Tina-Marie -
Tracy-Ann -
Ursule m.1873 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Vernon -
Wilfred-Joseph b.1932 - Pictou, I. P. E.
William -
William -
William -
William -
William-Adelard -
Willie (William) b.1906 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Xavier b.1905 - St-Theophile-de-Beauce, Quebec
Yvonne -
Zoêl b.1877 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Zélica b.1882 -
Édith -
Élisabeth m.1883 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Éméry -
Éméry -
Évangéline -
Évangéline m.1911 -
Évangéline (R) m.1911 -

Gaudin

Fidele m.1875 -
Frederic m.1830 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Monique m.1841 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Gauthier

Alice-Winifred -
Alphee b.1864 -
Anthony-Eric-Joseph -
Anthony-Roy -
Bernadette b.1905 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Blair-Harvey -
Blair-Sheldon -
Claude m.1972 - New-Richmond (Bonaventure) Québec
Daniel m.1987 - Hull (St-Joseph) Québec
Daniel -
Danny b.1988 - Hull, Québec
David-Lawrence -
Donald-Leroy -
Eric-Harvey -
Fidele b.1884 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Harvey -
James-Melvin -
Jean -
Joseph b.1865 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Leroy -
Napoléon b.1940 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Odette b.1951 - Matane, Québec
Pamela -
Rose b.1860 -
Suzanne b.1959 - New-Richmond (Bonaventure) Québec
Virginie -

Gautreau

Aimé b.1858 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne m.1858 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne -
Apollonie b.1802 - Petitcodiac (Westmorland) N. B
Apollonie b.1797 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Bénoni b.1830 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Calixte b.1846 -
Crécence b.1845 -
Cécile b.1826 -
Cécile b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Damien m.1875 -
Denis -
Dominique b.1821 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Domitille b.1847 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dosithee b.1882 -
Emilie b.1873 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Euphémie b.1850 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
François (Fringo) b.1811 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte -
Irène b.1899 - Canaan
Jean b.1769 - Restigouche, Quebec
Joseph b.1822 -
Joseph b.1762 -
Justine b.1835 -
Laurent b.1807 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Laurent b.1820 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Madeleine b.1805 -
Madeleine b.1846 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1810 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1813 - Tracadie (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1804 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1830 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1824 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie (R) b.1824 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1770 -
Marie-Véronique b.1770 -
Marie-Véronique (R) b.1770 -
Modeste b.1797 -
Moïse b.1801 -
Moïse b.1802 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Onésime b.1844 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Osite b.1845 -
Pascal b.1813 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Pascal (R) b.1813 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Paul b.1728 - Grand-Pré, Acadie.
Paul b.1765 -
Paul b.1794 -
Philomène b.1847 -
Pierre b.1816 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Pierre (Petit-Pierre) b.1763 - Restigouche, Québec
Pierre (Pierrot) b.1800 -
Raphaël -
Raphaël -
Simon b.1799 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Sophie b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Thaddée m.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Théophile b.1857 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

Gauvin

Pierre m.1826 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.

Genault

Clement -

Gentil

Anne-Marie m.1718 - Annapolis Royal, Nova Scotia, Canada

Geoffrion

Aglaé b.1857 -
Félix b.1840 -
Joseph-Hippolyte d.1868 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Azaïde b.1868 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

Giasson

Justine b.1882 -

Gilbert

Keith -

Gionet

Eva-Laure -
Jayson -
Jean-Carl -
Omer -
Paula-Berthe -
Rejeanne -

Girouard

Agathe b.1815 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Gertrude b.1815 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Gertrude b.1811 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Michel m.1744 -
Scholastique m.1809 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.

Godin

Joseph b.1848 -
Marcelline m.1887 -
Marguerite -
Marie-Anne b.1775 -
Marie-Antoinette m.1889 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rita b.1921 -
Élisabeth m.1900 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Goguen

Anne (Nanouche) b.1786 -
Anne-Marie* b.1765 - Miquelon
Celeste m.1873 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Domithilde b.1807 -
Domithilde (R) b.1807 -
Domithilde b.1817 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Donat m.1897 -
Edgar b.1902 - Chelsea, Massachusetts
Edmée b.1912 -
Gérard d.1999 - Lady-Lake, Floride
Hippolyte b.1787 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Hubert b.1886 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Jean m.1830 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1825 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Maximilien b.1813 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Maximilien (R) b.1813 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Raymond-Donat m.1920 -
Rose b.1904 - Chelsea, Massachusetts
Stanley b.1903 - Chelsea, Massachusetts

Good

Muriel -

Gordon

Beverly-Anne -
Carol-Marie -
Deborah-Lynn -
Frederick-Wilson -
Harold-Wayne -
Searle b.1910 - Stellarton, N. E.

Gosselin

Charles (Instituteur) b.1805 -
Henriette b.1874 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.

Goulet

Julie m.1991 -

Goyer

Maurice m.1973 - Montréal (St-Jean-Berchmans) Québec

Grant

Margaret b.1854 -
Pierre m.1823 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Grant-Guidry

Marguerite (Édesse) b.1835 -

Gravel

Aline m.1974 - Port-Cartier, Québec

Gravois

Anne-Marie b.1720 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marguerite b.1723 - Beaubassin, Nova Scotia, Canada

Gray

Andrew m.1807 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Catherine m.1885 -

Green

Charlene -

Grely

Elisabeth m.1860 -

Grenier

Edmond b.1925 - St-Godefroy (Bonaventure) Québec

Griffin

Léonard -
Léonard-Joseph b.1926 - Riverside, Californie

Griffon

Margaret -

Grondin

Huguette m.1967 - Edmundston (Madawaska) N. B.

Groves

Harriett d.1996 -

Grégoire

Robert -

Guerette

Jeannette b.1968 -

Guimond

Judith m.1801 - Baie-Ste-Anne (Northumberland) N. B.
Zelia m.1887 -

Guimont

Chantal -

Guitard

Camille -
Germaine b.1909 -
Hermance -
Joseph b.1812 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Hache

Andre b.1825 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Blanche b.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B
Cecile m.1865 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Francois b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste b.1859 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Josephine b.1864 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jude b.1861 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Louise b.1716 -
Marguerite b.1830 -
Marguerite (R) b.1830 -
Marie b.1816 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Olive b.1821 -
Reine b.1748 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Rose-Marguerite b.1767 - Windsor (Hants) N. E.
Rose-Marguerite (R) b.1767 - Windsor (Hants) N. E.
Suzanne b.1800 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Victoire b.1779 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

Hache-Gallant

Adele b.1890 -
Adeline b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1851 -
Adeline b.1857 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1859 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1867 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adeline b.1898 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Adolphe b.1860 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Adolphe b.1858 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Agapit b.1838 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Agnes b.1887 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Agnes b.1849 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Agnes b.1854 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Agnes b.1849 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Albert b.1868 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Albert b.1866 -
Albina b.1885 -
Alexandre b.1850 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Alexandre b.1854 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Alexis b.1888 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Alfred b.1883 -
Alphonse b.1883 -
Amable b.1835 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand m.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand (R) m.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand b.1828 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Joseph b.1848 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Joseph (R) b.1848 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Laurent b.1786 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Laurent (R) b.1786 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Amand-Laurent b.1827 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Ambroise b.1825 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Ambroise b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Ambroise b.1841 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Anatole b.1848 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre b.1782 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Andre b.1843 -
Andre b.1855 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Andre b.1854 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Andre b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre b.1833 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Andre b.1855 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Angele b.1860 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Angelique b.1770 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne b.1751 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Anne b.1851 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Anne b.1869 -
Anthyme b.1846 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Antoine b.1823 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Antoine b.1853 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Arcade b.1860 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Aristobule b.1834 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Armand b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Armand (R) b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Armand b.1818 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Armand (R) b.1818 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Arthur b.1892 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Arthur-Albert b.1897 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Athanase b.1836 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Augustin b.1890 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Augustin b.1894 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Aurelien b.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Benoit b.1843 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Benoit b.1869 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Benoit b.1874 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Bernard b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Bibiane b.1851 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Bibianne b.1835 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche b.1818 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Blanche b.1845 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Blanche m.1855 -
Brigitte b.1891 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Caroline b.1853 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Catherine b.1850 -
Catherine b.1863 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Catherine b.1860 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cecile b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Charles b.1698 - Acadie
Charles b.1808 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Charles b.1888 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Charlotte b.1776 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Charlotte b.1810 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Charlotte b.1871 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Christian b.1817 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Christin b.1817 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Cleophas b.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cyprien b.1807 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyprien b.1785 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyprien (R) b.1785 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyprien b.1835 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Cyprien b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Damien b.1830 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Delphine b.1838 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Delphine b.1886 -
Delphine-Adele b.1858 -
Denis b.1863 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Denis b.1868 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Didace b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Dina b.1856 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Diomede b.1844 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Dominique b.1830 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Domithilde b.1830 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Domithilde b.1856 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Dorothe b.1822 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Dosithee b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Edesse b.1809 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Edesse b.1833 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Edouard b.1873 -
Edward b.1881 -
Eleonore b.1860 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Elie b.1832 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Elie b.1830 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Elisabeth b.1887 -
Elisabeth b.1853 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Elisabeth b.1860 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Elisabeth b.1876 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Elisabeth b.1884 -
Elzear b.1857 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Emelie b.1855 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1848 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne (R) b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1874 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emilienne b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Emma b.1902 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Emmanuel b.1880 -
Emmanuel b.1887 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Etienne (R) b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Eulalie b.1874 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Fabien b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Fabien b.1833 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Firmin b.1797 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Firmin b.1887 -
Firmin (Paneau) b.1758 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Firmin (Paneau) (R) b.1758 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1854 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise (R) b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Francoise b.1803 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Francoise b.1838 - Tracadie
Frederic b.1844 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Frederic b.1885 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Genevieve b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Genevieve b.1843 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Genevieve b.1888 -
Genevieve b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Georges b.1831 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Georges b.1868 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Gertrude b.1870 -
Gilbert b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Glorice b.1889 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Gloris b.1872 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Gloris b.1870 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Guillaume b.1841 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Guillaume b.1874 -
Helene b.1862 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Helene b.1846 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Helene b.1847 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Helene b.1864 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Henri b.1861 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Henri b.1878 -
Henri b.1896 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Henriette b.1850 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Henriette b.1801 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Hercule b.1890 -
Hilarion b.1825 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Irenee b.1853 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isaac b.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Isabelle b.1853 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Isaie-Zenon b.1874 - Perce, Quebec
Isidore b.1840 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Isidore b.1876 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Isidore b.1857 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Izela b.1902 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Jacqueline b.1884 -
Jacques b.1796 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Jacques b.1857 - Grande-Anse (Gloucester) N. B
Jacques-Jean b.1834 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Jacques-Jean b.1896 - Ebbsfleet, I. P. E.
Jacques-Jean (R) b.1896 - Ebbsfleet, I. P. E.
Jean b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1845 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Jean b.1850 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Jean b.1839 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1856 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1844 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean-Etienne b.1892 -
Jean-Francois b.1877 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean-Pierre m.1904 -
Jean-Pierre b.1861 -
Jerome b.1889 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joachim b.1842 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1887 -
Joseph b.1782 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (R) b.1782 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1768 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1825 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1807 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Joseph (R) b.1807 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Joseph b.1847 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1818 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1873 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1871 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1891 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1843 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1849 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1855 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1858 -
Joseph b.1893 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1884 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Joseph b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph (R) b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1826 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1829 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1820 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1846 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1841 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1838 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph* b.1740 - Havre-Tracadie, Acadie
Joseph-Timothee b.1853 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Josephine b.1887 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Josephine b.1897 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Judith b.1835 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1865 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1857 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1841 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith (Judique) b.1808 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Julia b.1886 -
Julie b.1793 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Julie b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Julienne b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette b.1799 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette (R) b.1799 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Julithe b.1819 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Julitte b.1857 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Julitte b.1895 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Justine b.1859 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Ladislas b.1847 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Lamand b.1847 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Laura b.1900 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1853 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1890 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Laurent b.1868 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Laurent b.1888 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurette b.1880 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurette (R) b.1880 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Lazare b.1836 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Leon b.1856 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Leon b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Luce b.1842 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Lucie b.1849 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Lucille b.1875 -
Madeleine b.1752 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Madeleine b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1830 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1822 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1837 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine (R) b.1845 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1860 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1858 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1850 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1831 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Madeleine b.1873 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1848 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Majorique b.1881 -
Marcelle b.1839 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marcelline b.1865 -
Marguerite b.1802 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marguerite b.1853 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1858 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1811 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marguerite b.1838 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1864 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1852 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marguerite m.1882 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marguerite b.1876 -
Marguerite b.1820 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1827 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1836 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1859 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1747 - St-Pierre-du-Nord, Ile-St-Jean
Marie b.1847 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1815 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1798 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Marie b.1791 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie (R) b.1791 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1837 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1851 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1856 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1858 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1844 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1808 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1862 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1860 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1855 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie b.1851 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1865 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1843 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1857 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1860 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Marie b.1873 -
Marie b.1855 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1846 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie (R) b.1846 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1849 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1827 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1828 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1834 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1844 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1861 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Anne b.1872 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Louise b.1887 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Rose b.1832 - Tracadie
Marin b.1791 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Martial m.1874 -
Mary-Anne b.1883 -
Mary-Rose b.1882 -
Mathilde b.1879 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Mathilde b.1845 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Mathilde b.1863 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Mathilde b.1842 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Maurice b.1848 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Maximin-Meleme b.1821 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Meleme b.1790 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Meleme (R) b.1790 - Port-Lajoie, Ile-St-Jean
Meleme b.1804 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Moise b.1857 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Monique b.1839 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Monique b.1820 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Napoleon b.1862 -
Narcisse b.1853 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Nazaire b.1847 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Nazarine b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Neely b.1900 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Norbert b.1850 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Norbert b.1855 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Octave b.1855 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Octave b.1864 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Octave b.1867 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Octave b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Octave (R) b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Olymphe b.1860 -
Onesime b.1829 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Osite b.1824 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Pacifique b.1832 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pacifique b.1827 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pacifique b.1837 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pacifique b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pacifique b.1833 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Paul b.1895 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Paul b.1852 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Phileas b.1904 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Philias-Edmond b.1860 -
Philibert m.1922 -
Philippe b.1857 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Philomene b.1840 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1859 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Philomene b.1889 -
Philomene b.1856 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Philomene b.1872 -
Philomene b.1839 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1852 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1854 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Pierre b.1852 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Pierre b.1894 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1851 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1847 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Polycarpe b.1853 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Polycarpe b.1849 - Tracadie
Priscille b.1895 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1854 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Prosper b.1871 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Romain b.1853 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Romain b.1855 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Rose b.1794 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Rose b.1837 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Anne b.1871 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Rose-Anne (R) b.1871 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Rose-Anne b.1849 -
Rose-Delima b.1898 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Rose-Delima b.1899 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Salomon b.1861 -
Sara b.1858 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sara b.1873 -
Sara-Marcelline b.1832 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Scholastique b.1784 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sebastien b.1815 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Seraphine b.1833 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Seraphine b.1822 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Simon b.1782 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Simon b.1856 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Simon b.1813 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Simon b.1820 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Simon b.1885 -
Simon b.1853 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1832 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1823 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1793 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique (R) b.1793 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1841 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophique b.1852 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sozime b.1846 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Stanislas b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Stanislas (R) b.1843 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Stanislas b.1835 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Stanislas b.1866 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1870 -
Sylvain b.1867 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1833 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvain b.1855 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Thaddee b.1827 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Tharsile b.1848 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Theodore b.1877 -
Theophile b.1874 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Theophile b.1891 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Theophile b.1889 -
Theotiste b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Thomas b.1865 -
Timothee b.1825 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Timothee (R) b.1825 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Ursule b.1825 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Veronique b.1872 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Veronique (R) b.1872 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Veronique b.1867 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Victoire b.1875 -
Victor b.1786 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Vincent b.1845 - Rustico, I. P. E,
Vital b.1840 - Tracadie
Vitaline b.1887 - Paquetville (Gloucester) N. B
Vitaline b.1842 - Tracadie
Wilfred b.1865 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Wilfred b.1885 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
William L' Amat b.1891 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Zelie b.1855 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Zelie b.1851 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Zephirin b.1826 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Zephrin b.1845 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.

Hachey

Elisabeth m.1910 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.

Haché

Anne b.1703 - Acadie
Anne (Nanette) b.1768 - Pisiguit, N. É.
Blanche b.1809 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Esther b.1806 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francoise b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Francoise (R) b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Françoise b.1728 -
Félicité b.1745 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Félicité b.1785 -
Genevieve b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Guillaume (William) -
Hélène b.1777 -
Hélène (R) b.1777 -
Isaac b.1772 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Jean b.1716 -
Jean b.1866 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Jean-Baptiste b.1696 - Acadie
Joseph m.1908 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1873 -
Joseph b.1693 -
Joseph b.1728 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Judith b.1732 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Julie b.1806 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Justine b.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Laurent b.1775 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B
Marguerite m.1910 -
Marguerite b.1743 -
Marguerite b.1705 - Acadie
Marguerite b.1721 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marguerite b.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1694 - Acadie
Marie b.1713 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marie b.1799 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie (R) b.1799 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1829 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Josèphe b.1740 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marie-Madeleine b.1741 -
Marie-Madeleine b.1710 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marie-Madeleine b.1718 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Maurice b.1787 -
Michel b.1691 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Michel b.1738 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Michel b.1811 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Michel m.1737 -
Patrice b.1815 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre -
Pierre b.1734 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Pierre b.1803 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Scholastique b.1782 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B
Scholastique b.1801 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Seraphie b.1816 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Élisabeth m.1908 -

Haché-Gallant

Ferdinand b.1821 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
François b.1707 -
Isaïe b.1826 -
Jacques* b.1713 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Louise (Élisabeth) b.1840 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Michel* b.1663 - Montdidier (Somme) Picardie, France
Séraphine b.1818 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Hall

Albert m.1903 -

Hamel

Sylvie -

Hamel-Poirier

Marc -

Hamilton

Virginia -

Hardiman

Alec -
Bruce -
Christopher -
Daryl -
Peggy -

Hardy

Jeannine b.1925 - Montréal, Québec
Laura b.1987 -
Natalie b.1989 -
Roger b.1950 -

Hare

Newell -

Harrington

Thimoty -

Harris

?.. -

Hayes

C. -

Hearn

Margaret m.1837 -

Heaton

Ralph -

Hebert

Anastasie m.1809 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Genevieve b.1815 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Genevieve b.1840 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Genevieve (R) b.1840 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Georges b.1805 -
Joseph b.1789 -
Joseph m.1860 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Lazare m.1828 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine b.1810 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1795 -
Marie m.1833 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Monique b.1818 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Pierre m.1826 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Wilfred -

Henry

Adèle b.1881 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Anna-Julienne m.1944 - Montréal (St-Jean-Baptiste) Québec
Blanche m.1876 -
Gratia b.1931 -
Jean-Marie-Robert b.1914 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Pierre b.1924 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Joseph b.1888 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Marguerite b.1873 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Marie m.1823 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Mariette b.1937 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Noella -
Olivier b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Réal b.1939 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Théodore m.1942 - Baie-Comeau, Québec
Valmore b.1911 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Véronique b.1877 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec

Heon

Gerard -

Higgins

Katherine b.1858 - Waltham, Massachusetts
Peter -

Holmes

William -
Éxilda -

Huard

Gisèle b.1943 - Paspébiac (Bonaventure) Québec

Huet

Cleophee -
Henri b.1861 -
Wilfrid -

Hughes

Bernard m.1982 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Hunter

Agnes -

Hynek

Winferd-Loretta d.1980 - San-Diego, Californie

Hébert

Ernest b.1925 -
Joseph-Félicien b.1895 - Shippagan
Marguerite m.1755 -

Imhoff

Marie-Charlotte-Émélie b.1893 -

Isabel

Sylvie m.1989 - Le Bic (Rimouski) Québec

Jacquemin

Pierre m.1725 -

Jaillet

Anne b.1867 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Camille b.1868 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Christine b.1885 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Domitille b.1875 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Edward b.1840 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Emilienne b.1872 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Georges b.1864 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1865 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1860 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Pierre b.1863 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Simeon b.1870 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.

Jean

Elisabeth b.1891 -
Géraldine -

Jenkins

Arthur m.1914 -

Joanisse

Pat -

Jobin

Alice m.1943 - Québec (St-Dominique) Québec

Johnson

Léona b.1892 -
Léona b.1883 -
Margaret -
Marguerite m.1871 -

Jomphe

Aline -
Beatrice -
Edgar -
Edmond (Edouard) -
Gregoire b.1883 -
Jeanne-Eva -
Lucille -
Paula -
Raymond -
Samuel b.1858 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec

Jourdain

Charles m.1867 -

Kalinowski

Walter b.1914 -

Kelleher

Daniel -

Kenney

Olivia-Margaret m.1928 - Lewiston, Maine

Keough

Agnès b.1863 -
Pamela -
Élisabeth b.1865 -

Klouvatos

Panagiote m.1973 - Montréal, Québec

Lachance

Cléophée b.1885 - Broughton, Québec
Nicole -

Laferrière

Délima (Adéline) -

Laforest

Lise -

Lafrenière

Marguerite -

Lagace

Yvette -

Lagacé

Camille b.1904 - Enfield, Connecticutt
Jane b.1905 - Enfield, Connecticutt
John-George m.1928 - Springfield, Maine
John-Henry b.1878 - Brandon, Vermont
Joseph m.1841 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1847 - Belledune (Gloucester) N. B.
Olivier d.1980 - Floride
Raymond b.1932 - Springfield, Maine

Lamarche

Sylvie b.1971 - Embrun, Ontario

Lambert

Claire Louise b.1919 - Fitchburg, Worcester, MA
Joseph L. b.1893 - Massachusetts
Paul-André m.1968 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Élaine-Lillian b.1925 - Massachusetts

Lamontagne

Jocelyn -

Landry

Abraham b.1842 -
Amand b.1805 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Aurèle b.1895 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Barbara -
Bernadette -
Charles m.1866 - St-Alexis (Montcalm) Quebec
Domithilde b.1837 -
Dorothy -
Elisabeth -
Francis b.1890 -
Francis -
George-Francis b.1921 -
Jeannette -
Jeannette m.1832 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph b.1862 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Julien m.1828 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Laura -
Lorraine b.1897 -
Léandre-Lionel -
Marcelline b.1853 -
Marie b.1774 -
Marie-Anne b.1818 -
Mary -
Nathalie b.1828 -
Philippe -
Philomene m.1866 -
Pierre b.1895 -
Robert -
Sarah m.1882 - Cap-Pelé (Westmorland) N. B.
Shirley -
Yvon b.1899 -
Zelma b.1896 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Émile-Joseph-Éméry b.1896 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Émérie -
Éveline-Elvina-Basilisse m.1913 -

Langlois

Adrienne* -

Lanoie

Clément b.1954 - Drummondville, Québec

Lanteigne

Maria-Clothilde -

Lantin

Bernadette b.1932 - Newport (Bonaventure) Québec

Lapierre

Anne -
Bruno -
Constance b.1871 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Francois b.1767 - Miquelon
Francois -
Helene -
Joseph m.1839 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Louis -
Marie-Madeleine -
Pelagie b.1793 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Thomas -

Laplante

Albina m.1912 -
Pélagie m.1827 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B

Lapointe

Gratia m.1942 - Baie-Comeau, Québec

Laporte

Maurice -

Larche

Aime b.1839 - St-Esprit (Montcalm) Quebec
Edith b.1887 -
Emile b.1879 - Michigan
Evelina b.1884 - Nadeau, Michigan
Georges b.1885 -
Georgiana b.1874 -
Joseph b.1872 -
Oliva b.1876 -
Pearl b.1883 - Michigan
Pierre* d.1668 -
Virginia b.1882 - Michigan

Larochelle

Rebecca b.1873 -

Larsh

Onesime (Lizzum) b.1878 - Goose-Lake, Michigan

Latinville

May-Jane b.1888 -

Latreille

Christine -

Laurier

Francoise m.1824 - Lachenaie, Quebec

Lavallee

Marion-Veronica b.1886 - Spalding, Michigan

Lavergne

Cécile m.1726 -
Geneviève m.1726 - Port-Royal, Acadie

Lavigne

?.. -
Beulah -
Florence m.1907 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean-Édouard m.1884 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Marguerite m.1837 - Lachenaie, Quebec
Marie -
Reginald -
Vina -

Lavoie

Peter -

Lawlor

Danny -
James -

LeBlanc

Abel b.1892 -
Abel b.1868 - Cap-Pele, New Brunswick, Canada

Leblanc

Abraham b.1859 -
Agathe -

LeBlanc

Alain b.1795 -

Leblanc

Albert -
Albert -
Alphee m.1873 -
Alyre b.1885 -
Amable b.1806 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Amand b.1812 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Anne b.1811 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne b.1824 -

LeBlanc

Anne m.1823 -

Leblanc

Anselme b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Antoinette m.1880 - Acadieville, New Brunswick, Canada
Athanase m.1883 - Sainte-Marie de Kent, New Brunswick, Canada
Athanase (R) m.1883 - Sainte-Marie de Kent, New Brunswick, Canada

Leblanc

Benoni m.1858 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Bernice -
Blanche b.1818 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Carol m.1966 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Celina b.1866 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Charles b.1801 -
Clement m.1869 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Crescence b.1829 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Crescence b.1846 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Cécile b.1849 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Cécile -
Damien b.1846 - St-Anselme
Denis b.1840 - Kouchiboucouac
Dominique b.1837 -
Dominique b.1829 -
Domithilde b.1828 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Domithilde b.1870 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.

LeBlanc

Edna-Louise b.1895 -

Leblanc

Elie b.1905 -
Elzear b.1867 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Emilienne m.1857 -
Ernest b.1896 - Dover

LeBlanc

Eugène b.1861 - Cap-Pelé
François b.1853 - Cap-Pelé

Leblanc

Françoise b.1841 -
Françoise b.1813 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Genevieve b.1887 - Shediac, N. B
Genevieve m.1828 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Georges b.1948 - New-Richmond (Bonaventure) Québec
Gilbert b.1869 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Guillaume b.1849 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Gérald b.1924 - Maria (Avignon) Québec
Henriette d.1817 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Henriette m.1875 -

Leblanc

Honoré b.1875 -
Israël b.1786 -
Jacques b.1839 -

LeBlanc

Jean-Baptiste m.1771 - L' Assomption, Quebec

Leblanc

Jean-Marie -
Jeanne (Ginette) b.1830 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph b.1853 -
Joseph b.1869 -

LeBlanc

Joseph-François b.1934 - Dalton, Massachusetts

Leblanc

Jude m.1875 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Judith m.1795 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Julienne b.1865 - Cap-Pele, New Brunswick, Canada

Leblanc

Luce b.1877 -
Lydia b.1881 -

LeBlanc

Léon m.1880 - Acadieville, New Brunswick, Canada

Leblanc

Madeleine b.1815 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Madeleine b.1686 - Acadie

Leblanc

Magloire b.1820 -
Marc b.1970 - Edmundston (Madawaska) N. B.
Marguerite b.1811 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite -

LeBlanc

Marguerite m.1826 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

Leblanc

Marguerite m.1861 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1898 - Fitchburg, Maine
Marie b.1810 - Cormier's-Cove
Marie b.1913 -
Marie d.1816 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Marie b.1852 - Cap-Pele, New Brunswick, Canada

Leblanc

Marie m.1870 - Memramcook (Westmoreland) N. B.
Marie b.1792 -
Marie b.1830 -
Marie m.1854 -
Marie-Blanche b.1868 -
Mathilde m.1855 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Maurice m.1967 - Edmundston (Madawaska) N. B.
Maximin b.1829 -
Modeste m.1833 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

LeBlanc

Mélina b.1887 -

Leblanc

Napoleon b.1872 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Narcisse m.1883 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Narcisse (R) m.1883 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Nathalie b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Obéline b.1841 - Aboujagane (Westmorland) N. B.
Olive b.1845 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philomène b.1846 -

LeBlanc

Pierre b.1799 -

Leblanc

Placide b.1810 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Raphael m.1828 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Raphaël b.1814 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

LeBlanc

Raymond-Joseph b.1911 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts

Leblanc

Simon -
Simon b.1809 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Suzanne -
Sylvain b.1833 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sylvain b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sylvie b.1847 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Séraphine b.1814 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Thomas b.1879 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Toussaint b.1845 -
Ulysse b.1935 -
Vital b.1868 -

LeBlanc

Vital b.1872 - Saint-Louis de Kent, New Brunswick, NB

Leblanc

Wilfred b.1874 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

LeBlanc

Édouard b.1828 -

Leblanc

Émile b.1915 -
Émilie b.1833 -
Émilie (R) b.1833 -
Émilie b.1864 -
Éphrem b.1864 -
Éva -
Éva-Marie m.1941 - Shédiac (Kent) N. B.
Évangéline b.1914 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Évangéline b.1895 -

Lebreux

Rémi -

Lebrun

Francois b.1875 -
Hyacinthe b.1834 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph m.1882 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Judith b.1877 -

Leckat

Rufin b.1954 -

Leclair

Abraham b.1884 -
Amand b.1831 -
Amand b.1855 -
Benoit b.1863 -
Catherine b.1890 -
Cecile m.1937 -
Cecily b.1921 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Eugenie b.1888 -
Helene b.1886 -
Jerome b.1865 -
Jerome b.1847 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1867 -
Joseph b.1882 -
Marie b.1879 -
Priscille b.1880 -
Stanislas b.1857 -
Theophile b.1854 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Theophile b.1855 -
Urbain b.1861 -

Leduc

Julie -

Lefebvre-Boulanger

Desneiges b.1859 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1878 - Pointe-aux-Esquimaux (Havre-St-Pierre) Quebec

Leger

Agnes m.1845 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Anastasie m.1780 -
Charles m.1809 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Clement b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Emerence b.1811 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Emerence (R) b.1811 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Eugene m.1799 -
Eugene (R) m.1799 -
Francoise m.1872 - Shemogue
Francoise m.1824 - Grande-Digue, N. B
Gabriel -
Gabriel (R) -
Gabriel m.1836 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Genevieve m.1830 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Henriette (R) b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine m.1840 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marc m.1838 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1833 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1804 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1828 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1838 -
Marie (R) b.1838 -
Modeste b.1796 -
Moise b.1797 -
Rose b.1786 -
Simon b.1802 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Theotiste m.1859 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Thomas b.1819 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.

Lejeune

Marie b.1829 -

Lemarquis-Clermont

Marguerie m.1832 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.

Lemieux

André m.1971 - Sept-Iles, Québec

Lennon

Raymond m.1930 - Lynn, Massachusetts

Lepage

Georgette b.1927 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Reine b.1953 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec

Letourneau

Angelkique-Ida b.1894 - Dalhousie (Restigouche) N. B.

Lewis

Carrie-Ann -

Lindley

Dawn-May -

Lirette

Vital m.1841 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.

Lnu

Kimberly -
Marthe m.1906 -

Loiseau

Clementine -

Long

Robert -
Yannick -
Youri -

Longuepee

Elisabeth b.1850 -

Lorenzen

Anthony -

Loubert

Marjolaine m.1977 - Maria (Avignon) Québec

Lucas

Donald -

Lumbar

Blanche-Teresa b.1892 - Springbrook, Wisconsin

Lyons

Dawn -

Léger

Adélaïde b.1882 -
Adéline-Marie b.1866 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Aglaé b.1873 - St-Paul
Aimé b.1853 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Aimé b.1921 -
Albert d.1968 -
Albert b.1882 -
Albénie m.1903 -
Albénie (R) m.1903 -
Albénie b.1879 -
Alcide b.1888 -
Alfred b.1877 -
Allain b.1880 -
Amanda b.1880 -
Amédée b.1892 -
André b.1887 -
André-Jude b.1878 -
Anne b.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Anne b.1833 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne b.1833 -
Anne b.1890 -
Anne b.1861 -
Anne b.1851 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Anselme b.1886 -
Anselme b.1888 -
Anselme -
Anselme b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anselme-Marcel b.1846 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Antoine b.1875 - St-Paul
Apollonie b.1793 -
Arthur b.1914 -
Arthur b.1884 -
Arthur m.1895 -
Arthur-Alfred b.1889 - Amherst, N. É.
Arzélie b.1887 -
Augustin -
Aurèle b.1894 -
Aurélie b.1882 -
Azélie b.1885 -
Azélie b.1881 -
Azélie-Éxelda b.1871 -
Bella b.1875 -
Bernadette b.1917 - Lewisville
Bernard b.1913 - Amherst, N. É.
Bernard -
Blanche b.1814 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Blanche b.1847 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Béatrice b.1884 -
Béatrice b.1896 -
Bénoni (Bélonie) b.1815 - Cormier's-Cove
Calixte b.1859 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Calixte m.1860 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Carmélice b.1878 -
Charles b.1763 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Charles (R) b.1763 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Charles m.1913 -
Charles-Everett b.1909 -
Christine -
Claudia b.1891 -
Claudius b.1899 -
Clothilde b.1833 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Clément b.1866 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Cécile b.1873 -
Célina b.1887 -
Césime b.1877 -
Césime b.1869 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Daniel b.1881 -
David b.1814 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
David b.1874 -
Delphine b.1863 -
Denis b.1835 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Denise b.1872 -
Dina b.1871 -
Dominique b.1845 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique b.1829 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique b.1870 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Domithilde b.1862 - Cap-Pelé
Domithilde (R) b.1862 - Cap-Pelé
Domitille b.1847 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Domitille b.1890 -
Domitille b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Donat b.1851 -
Donat b.1842 -
Donat b.1864 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Dosité b.1878 -
Edmond b.1888 -
Edmond b.1884 -
Edmond m.1895 -
Edmée m.1912 -
Edna b.1885 -
Elzéar b.1887 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Elzéar (R) b.1887 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Euclide b.1895 -
Eugénie b.1881 -
Eugénie -
Euphémie b.1859 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Euphémie (R) b.1859 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Eustache b.1831 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Eustache b.1847 -
Fabien b.1850 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Ferdinand b.1882 -
Fidèle b.1790 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Fidèle b.1883 -
Florine b.1896 -
Frances b.1889 -
François b.1834 - Cap-Pelé
François-Xavier b.1877 -
Frédéric b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Félix b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Geneviève m.1866 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Gilbert b.1878 - St-Paul (Kent) N. B.
Grégoire b.1833 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Gérard b.1911 - Amherst, N. É.
Gérard b.1912 -
Henri b.1880 -
Henriette b.1816 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1849 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henriette b.1844 -
Henriette b.1876 -
Henriette b.1822 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Hervé b.1898 -
Hilaire b.1844 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1824 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Honoré -
Irène-Blanche d.1973 -
Irène-Francis b.1930 -
Isaïe-Joseph b.1869 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Isidore-Jack b.1885 -
Israël b.1788 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jacob b.1878 -
Jacques b.1861 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jaddus b.1850 -
Jane b.1877 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jean b.1857 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jean b.1883 -
Jean b.1897 -
Joseph b.1872 -
Joseph b.1890 -
Joseph b.1878 -
Joseph-Adolphe m.1951 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Joseph-Albini -
Joseph-Camille-Alphée -
Joseph-Maxime b.1912 - Lamontagne
Joseph-Napoléon b.1880 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Joseph-Placide b.1889 -
Joseph-Thaddée m.1891 -
Joséphine b.1886 -
Joséphine -
Jude b.1860 - Scoudoux
Jude b.1880 - St-Paul (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1855 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Julienne b.1887 -
Julienne b.1869 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Justine b.1822 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Lionel b.1890 -
Louis b.1839 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Louise b.1876 -
Lucien b.1879 -
Lucille b.1861 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Léa b.1877 -
Léa b.1881 -
Léandre b.1894 -
Léona b.1890 -
Madeleine b.1827 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marc b.1840 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel b.1822 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcel b.1775 -
Marcel m.1889 -
Marcellin m.1908 -
Marcelline-Carmélite b.1876 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1821 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite (R) b.1821 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1818 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1857 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1899 -
Marguerite b.1816 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marguerite b.1867 -
Marguerite b.1883 -
Marguerite b.1867 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite-Florence b.1912 -
Marie b.1810 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie (R) b.1810 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1878 -
Marie b.1886 -
Marie b.1862 - Scoudoux
Marie b.1891 -
Marie b.1885 -
Marie b.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1815 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1888 -
Marie-Anne -
Marie-Azilda b.1865 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Cécilia b.1907 -
Marie-Célina b.1868 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Domitille b.1883 -
Marie-Irène -
Marie-Justine b.1864 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Madeleine b.1866 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Rose b.1870 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Sara -
Marie-Virginie -
Marie-Zélatrice -
Marie-Élise b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Éva (Lorette) m.1940 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie-Éveline-Annie -
Mary-Caseléna b.1897 -
Maxime b.1867 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Maximin-Joseph b.1868 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Michel b.1808 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Michel m.1971 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Modeste b.1812 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Moïse b.1890 -
Moïse b.1876 -
Moïse b.1849 -
Mélas b.1876 -
Nathalie b.1826 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Nathalie b.1884 -
Obéline-Virginie b.1872 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Odile b.1881 -
Olive b.1877 -
Olive b.1840 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Olive m.1899 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Onésime b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Oscar m.1914 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osite b.1866 - St-Paul (Kent) N. B.
Osite b.1845 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Osite-Marie b.1863 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osithe b.1851 -
Oswald-Michael b.1883 - Waltham, Massachusetts
Ovide b.1873 -
Pacifique b.1841 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Patrice b.1884 -
Patrice b.1869 -
Patrice b.1872 - St-Paul (Kent) N. B.
Patrice b.1870 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Paul-Eudore b.1919 -
Paul-Eugène -
Philias b.1879 -
Philias b.1889 -
Philias b.1874 -
Philias b.1880 -
Philippe b.1838 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philomène b.1858 -
Philomène b.1845 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Pierre b.1796 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Pierre b.1858 -
Pierre b.1883 -
Pierre-Jacques b.1726 - Port-Royal, Acadie
Pierre-Michel b.1846 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Placide b.1812 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Placide b.1887 -
Placide b.1879 -
Placide b.1863 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Placide b.1819 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Placide b.1888 -
Pélagie b.1842 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Romain b.1834 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Rosalie b.1805 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rosalie b.1828 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rosalie m.1777 -
Rose b.1822 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Rose b.1832 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rosina b.1908 - Amherst, N. É.
Sara b.1877 -
Sofique b.1886 -
Sophie b.1872 -
Stanislas b.1884 -
Suzanne b.1793 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Sylvain b.1820 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sylvain b.1849 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sylvain b.1880 -
Sylvain b.1863 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Sylvie b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Sylvie b.1843 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Séraphine b.1840 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Thaddée b.1816 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Thaddée b.1854 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Thomas b.1802 -
Théophile b.1857 -
Théophile b.1862 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Théophile b.1880 -
Théotime b.1877 - St-Paul (Kent) N. B.
Tilman b.1889 -
Veronique -
Vincent b.1915 - Amherst, N. É.
Virginie b.1873 -
Vital b.1844 -
Vézina b.1877 -
William b.1892 -
Wilrose (Pete) b.1907 -
Zelda -
Zozime b.1873 -
Zoël b.1863 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Zoël-François-Xavier-Noël b.1855 - Wotton, Québec
Zélica b.1878 -
Édouard b.1830 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Édouard b.1899 -
Édouard b.1855 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Édouard b.1892 -
Édouard b.1865 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Élia b.1888 -
Élie b.1879 -
Élise b.1889 -
Émile b.1879 -
Émilie m.1861 - Wotton, Québec
Émilie b.1872 -
Émilie b.1874 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Émilienne b.1881 -
Émilienne b.1891 -
Évangéline b.1885 -
Évangéline b.1889 -

Légère

Aimé-Jean b.1833 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Albénie-Joseph b.1896 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Alvina-Madeleine b.1877 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Angéline b.1883 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Angéline (R) b.1883 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Anna-Marie b.1890 - Amherst, N. É.
Anne b.1846 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anselme b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anselme-Philippe b.1891 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Denis b.1841 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Denis (R) b.1841 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Domitille b.1849 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Elzéar b.1866 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Ernest-Alonzo b.1923 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Françis b.1923 -
François-Joseph b.1879 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Gérard-Joseph b.1924 - Revere, Massachusetts
Henri-Maximin b.1856 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1876 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1852 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Huberte-Yolande b.1929 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Jean-Charles b.1797 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Jean-Valmond b.1931 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Joseph b.1858 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Joseph-Raymond b.1890 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Jude b.1831 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcellin b.1836 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marcelline-Catherine b.1838 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Anne b.1887 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie-Anne (R) b.1887 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie-Arzélie b.1884 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Marie-Delphine b.1861 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Maximin-Jean b.1826 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Moïse b.1828 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Moïse (R) b.1828 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osite b.1823 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Patrice b.1881 -
Patrice-Maximin b.1863 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Paul-Armand b.1927 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B
Philippe-Maximin b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philippe-Maximin (R) b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Rodolphe-Arthur b.1918 - Lewisville
Rufine b.1880 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Thaddée-Maximin b.1854 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.

MacAleer

Donna -
Thomas -

MacDonald

Aubrey -
Calvin -
Donnie -
Gloria -
Janice -
Lesley -
Patsy -
Roy -
Sonney -
Wildon -

MacDougell

Don -

MacLean

Derryl -

MacMillian

Sara m.1873 -

Madigan

Marguerite-Marie m.1888 -

Maheux

Joseph m.1823 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec

Maillet

Aime b.1843 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Calixte b.1835 -
Delima m.1904 -
Emilie b.1846 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Eulalie m.1851 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Henriette b.1851 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Joseph b.1863 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1874 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Marguerite b.1835 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1854 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Maxime b.1848 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Michel b.1819 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Moise b.1859 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Philorome b.1876 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Thaddee b.1809 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Ursule m.1840 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Ursule b.1870 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Vital b.1866 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Élise -

Mainville

Robert m.1969 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec

Major-Skipworth

Brianne-Élise b.1980 - Eugène, Oregon

Malouin

Dérilda m.1865 -

Marcoux

Aléxina b.1917 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec

Marion

Camilla b.1927 -

Martel

Catherine b.1866 - Amherst, N. É.

Martin

Alice b.1902 -
Alice (R) b.1902 -
Anna b.1875 -
Anna (R) b.1875 -
Appoline b.1868 -
Arthur b.1884 -
Catherine m.1885 -
Cyriac b.1857 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cécilia -
Edesse b.1873 -
Eugene b.1865 -
Eugenie m.1866 -
Eusebe b.1836 -
Fabien b.1832 -
Francoise m.1851 -
Genevieve b.1858 -
Janviere -
Josephine b.1867 -
Laurent b.1849 - Rustico, I. P. E,
Leo-Vincent m.1901 -
Leopold -
Marguerite b.1826 -
Marie-Rose m.1802 - Baie-Ste-Anne (Northumberland) N. B.
Maxime m.1884 -
Michel -
Narcisse m.1857 -
Pierre b.1870 -
Richard -
Sylvestre b.1826 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Theresa -
Thomas b.1863 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Xavier b.1860 -

Marty

Lina-Élisabeth b.1975 -

Masse

Leger -
Marguerite -

Masson

Raymond -

Mathieu

Josephine m.1872 - Lachenaie, Quebec

Mazerolle

John m.1900 -
Mathilda-Nathalie-Sara b.1855 -

McCarty

UNKNOWN Mr. -

McCullum

Edwidge b.1884 - Quebec, Quebec

McDonald

Catherine-Adele -

McGovern

Mary-Ann b.1864 -

McGrath

Bibianne m.1853 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.

McGuire

James -

McKenzie

Heather -
Millicent -

McMenamin

Anna b.1846 - Irlande

McNair

Marsha -

McQuaid

Diane m.1976 -

Melanson

Adolphe b.1913 - Lynn, Massachusetts
Adéline b.1867 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Albénie b.1890 -
Albénie-Joseph b.1878 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Albénie-Joseph (R) b.1878 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Alfred b.1845 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Alice b.1882 - Scoudoux
Alphée-Maximin b.1870 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Ambroise b.1831 -
Amélia b.1849 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Anne b.1815 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne b.1853 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Anne b.1746 - Port-Royal, Acadie
Annie b.1891 -
Anselme b.1867 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anselme b.1850 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Antoine b.1865 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Béla b.1898 -
Camille-Damien b.1874 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Christine b.1873 -
Clorida b.1899 -
Célime-Joseph m.1947 -
Damien-David b.1838 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Dominique m.1880 -
Dora b.1898 -
Dosité b.1867 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Edgar-Arthur d.2000 - Lynn, Massachusetts
Edmée -
Edna -
Ernest b.1887 -
Estelle-Marie b.1908 - Lewisville
Eugénie b.1896 -
Eustache b.1833 -
Eustache -
Frédéric b.1852 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Félicité b.1862 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Gertrude b.1766 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Gérard-Albénie b.1915 - Lewisville
Henri b.1868 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Henri b.1852 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Henriette m.1854 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Irenée-Joseph b.1881 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Isabelle m.1830 -
Ivan b.1895 -
Jaddus b.1860 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Jaddus-Pierre d.1945 - Springhill-Junction (Cumberland) N. É.
Jean-Saïd-John -
Joseph m.1828 -
Joseph m.1864 -
Jules-Antoine b.1888 - Ste-Marie (Kent) N. B.
Julie b.1869 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Laurent b.1821 -
Loretta b.1912 - Lewisville
Lorrianne-Juliette b.1910 - Lynn, Massachusetts
Lydia-Laura b.1917 - Lynn, Massachusetts
Marguerite b.1819 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Marguerite b.1874 - Scoudoux
Marie b.1819 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie-Rosalie b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Mary b.1835 -
Mary b.1846 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Maxime (Maximillien) -
Maximin b.1862 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Melanie m.1885 -
Modeste m.1832 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Nathalie m.1870 - Scoudoux
Olive b.1838 -
Osite b.1847 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osite (R) b.1847 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Patrice (Job) b.1869 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philias b.1872 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philias-Damien b.1876 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Philippe b.1852 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Pierre b.1789 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Pierre m.1843 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E. (Cumberland) N. É.
Pierre -
Pierre-Dominique b.1819 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Raphaël b.1816 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E., N. É.
Rosalie b.1853 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Rosalie (R) b.1853 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Rosalie b.1812 - Memramcook (Westmoreland) N. B.
Rufine b.1876 - Scoudoux
Samuel m.1870 -
Simon -
Simon-Pierre b.1855 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Sylvie b.1847 -
Thaddée-Simon b.1844 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Théotime b.1863 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Tilman b.1885 - Scoudoux
Valérie b.1892 -
William b.1891 -
Zelda b.1880 -
Édouard b.1845 - Scoudoux
Élina b.1876 -
Élisabeth b.1896 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Élisabeth b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Émilie b.1869 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Émilienne b.1858 - Scoudoux (Westmorland) N. B.
Émélia m.1909 - Moncton (Westmorland) N. B

Mercier

Delia m.1882 - L' Epiphanie, Quebec
Émile-Roger b.1919 - Chandler (Bonaventure) Québec

Mercure

Emilie -

Mette

Anne -
Anne (R) -

Millard

Patricia b.1946 -

Molaison

Auguste b.1824 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Isidore b.1846 -
Luce b.1849 - Etang-du-Nord (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Marie -
Procule b.1878 -
Scholastique m.1844 - Havre-aux-Maisons (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec

Morales

Christina b.1997 -
Gabrielle-Yvonne b.1995 - Las-Végas, Nevada
Luis-Enrique b.1964 -

Morrison

Henry d.1977 -
James -
John -

Morrisson

Gerard -

Murray

Francis-Arthur -

Nadeau

Rene -

Neil

Mary O' -
Tom O' -

Noel

Elie m.1877 -

Nowlan

James m.1800 -

O' Connell

Jack -

O' Hearn

Angela-Dawn -
Dale-Marie -
David-Edward b.1906 - Havre-Boucher, N. E.
David-Joseph -
Jamie-Charles -
John-David -
Joseph -
Mark-Danny -
Maureen-Karen -
Michael-John -
Robert -

Olson

Kathleen (Kate) b.1916 -

Ouellet

Amand b.1885 -
Armand b.1886 -
Bella b.1879 -
Béa b.1895 -
Ella b.1877 -
Elmire b.1892 -
Ferdinand b.1848 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Joseph b.1890 -
Lise b.1939 - Montréal, Québec
Marcel b.1881 -
Marcel b.1890 -
Élise b.1895 -
Éloi b.1885 -

Pailleur

Leda -

Paquet

Louise b.1882 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Olympiade m.1841 -

Parent

Guy -
Jacques -
Jules -
Lise -
Maurice -
Ovila -
Patrice -
Rachel -
Raymond -
Ruth -

Parise

Monique -

Park

Suzanne -

Parsons

Gregory -
Kaitlyn-Marie -
Megan-Beverly -

Patrick

Julie-Anne -

Paul

Joan-Patricia b.1965 -
Mary-Yvette b.1966 -

Paul-Major

Mary-Angéla b.1958 - Escondido, Californie

Paul-Pulrang

John-Clément m.1956 - San-Diego, Californie

Paulin

Allard -
Alma m.1905 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Daniel -
Marie m.1885 -

Pellerin

Antoine b.1863 -
David b.1861 -
Dominique -
Domitille b.1858 -
François b.1864 -
Grégoire b.1866 -
Sylvain m.1868 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Élie b.1795 -
Élisabeth b.1869 -

Pellerin-Pulrang

Dennis b.1840 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1865 -
Marie-Céleste b.1824 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Maximin m.1854 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Modeste b.1834 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Osite b.1826 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Thaddée b.1861 -

Pellerin-Purlang

Justine b.1831 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.

Pelletier

Camille b.1958 - Ste-Anne-des-Monts, Québec
Georges-Henri -
Marie b.1840 -
Medar -
Pierre b.1840 -

Pelletier-Arsenault

Michael -

Perras

Daniel (Dan) m.1905 -

Peters

Charlene -
Jeff -
Kent -
Louis -
Louise -
Louise -
Paula-Marie -
Roy -
Rusty -
Tracey -

Petitimer

Paul b.1830 -

Petitpas

Adeline b.1881 - Shediac
Angelique b.1810 -
Beatrice b.1896 - Shediac
Edouard b.1874 - Shediac
Eliza b.1887 - Palmer-Road, I. P. E.
Laurent b.1878 - Shediac
Marie b.1880 - Shediac
Pierre b.1843 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Sara b.1882 -

Pfautsch

Murray -
Nicole -

Piche

Omer m.1893 - Nadeau, Michigan

Pineau

Andre b.1873 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Annie m.1907 -
Benoit b.1866 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Catherine b.1860 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Fidele b.1834 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Firmin -
Francois b.1869 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Henri-Napoleon b.1862 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Hubert b.1879 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Isaie b.1868 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1870 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Judique b.1825 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Judith b.1867 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Julie m.1981 -
Lea-Rose -
Marie m.1871 -
Marie b.1819 -
Marie b.1881 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie-Jeanne -
Marine b.1865 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Paul b.1874 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Priscilla b.1878 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Priscilla b.1904 -
Robert b.1838 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Tharsile b.1865 -
Zelie b.1863 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Zelie (R) b.1863 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.

Pitre

Adrienne-Agatha b.1921 -
Alexander-Ernest b.1930 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Alice m.1862 -
Alphie b.1841 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Alphie b.1872 -
Andre b.1874 -
Ange b.1889 -
Anna m.1864 -
Anne b.1860 -
Benoit b.1867 -
Caroline b.1880 -
Catherine -
Catherine b.1898 -
Catherine b.1860 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Charlotte b.1856 -
Charlotte m.1870 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cyriac b.1866 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Cyriac (R) b.1866 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Daniel b.1809 -
Dauphine m.1859 -
Dauphine -
Ernest-Joseph b.1904 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Eugenie b.1871 -
Felix m.1870 -
Flavin b.1847 -
Gelase b.1842 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Georgina b.1890 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Henri b.1880 -
Jaduste m.1864 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Janviere b.1845 -
Jean b.1818 -
Jean m.1862 -
Jerome b.1873 -
Joseph m.1900 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1816 -
Joseph -
Joseph b.1835 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1868 -
Joseph b.1880 -
Joseph b.1836 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1872 -
Josephine -
Josephine-Marie b.1884 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Judith b.1882 -
Leon b.1868 -
Leon b.1882 -
Liquori b.1844 -
Louis-Napoleon b.1881 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Lucrece b.1843 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Magdaliene b.1874 -
Marie b.1848 -
Marie b.1882 -
Marie m.1849 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Marie-Rose m.1892 -
Marine b.1831 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Mathilda b.1876 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Mathilde b.1840 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Moise -
Philomene b.1869 -
Philomon m.1871 -
Pierre b.1855 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Rose b.1874 -
Rose b.1882 -
Sophie b.1851 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Sylvain m.1851 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Theodorice -

Poirier

Abraham b.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Abraham (R) b.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Adelme b.1887 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Agnes m.1860 -
Alain b.1963 - Hull, Québec
Aldor b.1953 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Alphée b.1925 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Ambroise b.1812 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
André -
Angélique b.1880 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Anicet b.1833 -
Anne m.1897 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Anne b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Anne b.1817 -
Appoline -
Arnet b.1884 -
Arthur m.1976 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Aselle m.1949 - St-Alexis-de-Matapedia (Bonaventure) Quebec
Barbe b.1790 -
Basile m.1780 -
Bibianne b.1816 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Carole-Anne -
Catherine m.1899 -
Christine m.1894 -
Claire b.1929 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Cédric b.1982 - Notre-Dame-du-Laus, Québec
Domithilde b.1815 -
Domithilde b.1830 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Domitilde m.1838 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Doris b.1947 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Edesse b.1855 -
Edmund b.1856 -
Elie b.1888 -
Elisabeth m.1898 -
Elisabeth b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Elisabeth b.1879 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Estelle b.1908 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Eugène m.1950 - Montréal, Québec
Fabien b.1815 -
Felix b.1815 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Firmin b.1824 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Firmin (R) b.1824 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Francois b.1691 - Acadia
Francois b.1848 -
Francoise m.1790 -
Gemma b.1921 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Genevieve b.1819 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Geneviève -
Georges b.1923 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Gervaise b.1949 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Ghislain b.1938 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Henriette b.1946 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Hubert m.1843 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Isabelle -
Isabelle m.1826 -
Isabelle -
Isabelle m.1827 -
Isidore b.1782 -
Isidore b.1873 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Janelle -
Jean b.1881 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean-Baptiste b.1806 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Jean-Guy b.1936 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Jean-Marc b.1959 - St-Louis-de-Gonzaue (Avignon) Québec
Jocelyn -
Joseph b.1781 -
Joseph b.1803 -
Joseph b.1863 -
Joseph b.1886 -
Joseph m.1855 -
Judith b.1801 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith (R) b.1801 - Cascumpec (Prince) I. P. E.
Judith b.1836 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Juliette b.1823 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Justine b.1818 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Kévin -
Lamand -
Lazarine b.1874 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Leon m.1857 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Louise b.1796 -
Louise b.1852 -
Lyne b.1966 - Gatineau, Québec
Madeleine -
Madeleine m.1844 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Madeleine b.1821 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Madeleine (R) b.1821 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marc b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marc (R) b.1813 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marcel b.1817 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1787 -
Marguerite b.1801 -
Marguerite b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite (R) b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1742 - Beaubassin, Acadie
Marie b.1853 -
Marie b.1803 -
Marie b.1883 -
Marie b.1841 -
Marie m.1862 -
Marie m.1886 -
Marie b.1838 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Marie b.1854 -
Marie-Anne m.1886 -
Marie-Line -
Marie-Rose b.1792 -
Marie-Rose b.1866 -
Marine b.1815 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Marine (R) b.1815 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Mario b.1965 - Gatineau, Québec
Martine b.1962 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Maxime -
Maximin b.1815 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Meleme b.1802 -
Meleme (R) b.1802 -
Michael -
Moise m.1859 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Nazarine b.1840 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Nazarine b.1858 -
Norbert m.1939 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Odette -
Pascal b.1783 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pascal b.1808 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Paul b.1883 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Pierre b.1766 -
Pierre b.1797 -
Pierre b.1850 -
Placide b.1792 -
Placide b.1793 - St-Basile (Madawaska) N. B.
Polycarpe (Hippolyte) b.1810 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Prosper m.1842 - Miscouche (Prince) I. P. E.
Raphael b.1831 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Rita b.1920 - St-Siméon (Bonaventure) Québec
Roland b.1951 - Bonaventure (Bonaventure) Québec
Rose b.1814 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Roseline b.1891 -
Rufine b.1822 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Sandy -
Simon b.1803 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sonny -
Sophia b.1877 - Bloomfield (Prince) I. P. E.
Sophie b.1824 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Stéphanie -
Sylvie b.1893 -
Theotiste b.1835 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Thomas m.1867 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Théogène b.1936 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Ubald b.1845 -
Yan -
Édith -
Émélina b.1899 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec

Polley

Verna -

Porlier

Flore -
Félicité b.1817 - Maria (Avignon) Québec

Powers

John b.1877 - Houlton, Maine

Pretieux

Joseph m.1718 - Beaubassin, Nova Scotia, Canada

Prince

Rita -

Pritchard

Clara -

Proctor

George -
Kelly -

Pulrang

Andrew-Dana b.1967 - New-York, New-York
Bibiane b.1857 -
Bonnie -
Charles -
Chattiste b.1858 -
Chéri-Ann -
David-Anthony b.1923 - Seattle, Washington
Earl-James b.1916 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
Edward b.1885 -
Everett-Patrick b.1909 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
Fernande b.1868 -
Floyd-Stanford b.1898 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
James b.1883 -
Jeffrey b.1968 -
Joan -
John-William (Jack) b.1893 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
Joseph b.1874 -
Karen b.1946 -
Mae b.1886 -
Marcelline b.1855 -
Margaret b.1925 - Seattle, Washington
Martin-Anthony (Marty) b.1974 - Edina, Minnesota
Midge b.1880 -
Patricia -
Patrick-Sylvester b.1873 -
Peter b.1925 -
Peter-Ian b.1950 -
Raphaël -
Richard-John m.1950 -
Robert-William (Bob) b.1946 -
Roberta-Jean b.1967 - Edina, Minnesota
Rose b.1891 -
Roy-Sylvester b.1911 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
Sean-Peter -
Sheila-Marie b.1955 - Seattle, Washington
Stanford -
Stephen-Everett (Steve) -
Valentine b.1878 -
William-Robert d.1979 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota

Quigly

Doris -

Racette

Antoine m.1849 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Louis m.1834 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec

Rassicot

Rene m.1729 - Annapolis Royal, Nova Scotia, Canada

Ratto

Nicolina -

Rault

Josée -
Nicole -

Reeder

Sharon b.1969 - Summerside (Prince) I. P. E.

Renaud

Jeanne-Hélène m.1970 - Templaton, Québec

Renouard

Henri b.1813 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.

Richard

Adele b.1868 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Alphée-Adolphe b.1870 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Anne m.1807 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Bruno b.1835 -
Charles m.1876 -
Charles b.1855 -
Chrysologue b.1904 -
Chrysologue (R) b.1904 -
Clemence b.1838 -
David b.1837 -
Dominique m.1870 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Dosité b.1844 -
Edmond b.1885 -
Elvina b.1879 -
Francois b.1802 -
Francois-Olivier m.1871 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
François b.1875 -
Frederic m.1867 -
Genevieve b.1841 -
Helene -
Hyppolite b.1826 -
Isidore m.1864 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Jean b.1860 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Jeanne b.1887 -
Jeannine d.1931 - Truro, N. É.
Joseph b.1833 -
Joseph m.1800 - Egmont-Bay (Prince) I. P. E.
Joseph b.1868 -
Joseph m.1885 -
Joseph b.1856 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Laurent b.1831 -
Laurie-Alfred b.1906 - Lewisville
Lidia b.1872 -
Louis b.1846 -
Louis -
Madeleine m.1856 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marguerite b.1797 -
Marguerite m.1900 -
Marguerite b.1828 -

richard

Marguerite b.1866 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.

Richard

Marie b.1889 -
Marie b.1851 - Memramcook (Wesmorland) N. B.
Marie b.1803 - Petitcodiac (Westmorland) N. B
Marie-Rose m.1877 -
Marie-Rose b.1858 -
Nathalie m.1841 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Onesime m.1886 - Memramcook, New Brunswick, NB
Osite m.1824 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Philias b.1890 -
Philomene b.1848 -
Pierre b.1803 - Mont-Carmel (Prince) I. P. E.
Sara-Marie m.1891 -
Severin b.1843 -
Ursule m.1852 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Zelda b.1873 -
Zoël b.1877 -

Rioux

Gaetan -
Jean-Claude -
Linda -
Marie -
Nadja -

Rivière

Gracieuse b.1932 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec

Roberts

Ruth-Elisabeth -

Robichaud

Aime b.1824 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Alexandre m.1865 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
André b.1819 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Anselme b.1821 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.
Celeste b.1817 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Celestin b.1861 -
Christine b.1852 -
Christine b.1814 - St-Charles (Kent) N. B.
Christine m.1862 -
Clement b.1830 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Emile b.1853 -
Emilien (Thaddee) b.1811 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Felix b.1834 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Frédéric b.1851 -
Hippolyte b.1825 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Hippolyte b.1862 -
Hippolyte b.1883 - Shédiac (Kent) N. B.
Hippolyte-François -
Hyacinthe b.1864 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Job b.1862 -
Joseph b.1855 -
Louise -
Louise b.1867 -
Luce m.1870 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Madeleine-Olive b.1875 -
Magella b.1935 - Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Marcelline m.1880 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Marguerite m.1830 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Marie m.1838 -
Marie-Anne m.1862 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Madeleine b.1868 -
Marine b.1856 -
Maxime b.1804 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Michel m.1852 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.
Obéline b.1848 -
Olesine b.1859 -
Olive -
Philias b.1877 -
Pierre b.1800 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Pierre m.1875 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Pierre-Alex b.1869 -
Rosalie b.1857 -
Seraphine b.1836 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Seraphique m.1855 - Tignish (Prince) I. P. E.
Thomas b.1823 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B. (Westmorland) N. B.
Vincent-Jadus -
Émilia b.1906 - Sanford, Maine
Émilienne b.1866 -

Robinson

Betty -

Rochette

Gustave b.1919 -

Rondilone

Angélina -

Rousseau

Arthemise m.1898 - Nadeau, Michigan

Roussel

Didier m.1782 - Menoudie (Cumberland) N. E.
Modeste b.1807 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Modeste (R) b.1807 - Caraquet (Gloucester) N. B.
Osithe b.1790 -
Osithe (R) b.1790 -

Roy

Adrien -
Adrien-Jean d.1978 -
Adrienne -
Adélard b.1892 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Adélard -
Albert -
Albert b.1896 -
Alexis b.1863 -
Alfred b.1866 -
Alice -
Alphonse -
Amanda (Imelda) -
André b.1876 -
Angéline b.1872 -
Anna b.1878 - Nigadoo (Gloucester) N. B.
Anne b.1859 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Anne m.1905 -
Antoine b.1868 -
Benoît b.1874 -
Bernard b.1869 -
Blanche -
Béatrice -
Charles m.1863 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Charles (R) m.1863 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Charles b.1878 -
Daniel b.1847 -
Daniel b.1847 -
Deborah-Lynn -
Delphine b.1849 -
Dominic -
Dominique m.1895 -
Domithilde b.1857 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Emma m.1902 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Felix m.1866 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Francois m.1908 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
François b.1871 -
François b.1873 -
François b.1846 -
François-Xavier b.1846 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Françoise -
Georges -
Gertrude b.1874 -
Gertrude m.1909 -
Gertrude b.1877 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Gertrude b.1887 -
Gisèle -
Guillaume -
Guillaume b.1860 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Hilaire-Alexandre b.1821 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Hilarion b.1814 - Bathurst (Gloucester) N. B.
Hilarion b.1879 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Hélène-Priscilla b.1887 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Isabelle (Bella) b.1893 - Pointe-Verte (Gloucester) N. B
Jacques b.1875 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jacques (Jimmy) b.1844 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
James b.1892 -
James (Jacques) b.1841 -
Jean b.1845 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean b.1867 -
Jean (Jack) m.1913 - Ste-Thérèse-d' Avila
Jean (Jack) b.1879 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1916 -
Jean-Henri-Wilfrid b.1895 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean-Louis b.1843 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jean-Louis-Henri (Hermyl) d.1993 - Beresford (Gloucester) N. B.
Jean-Marie b.1892 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jeannine -
Joe -
Joseph b.1815 - Bathurst (Glengarry) N. B.
Joseph b.1851 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1867 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1867 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph b.1875 -
Joseph m.1813 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph-Alfred b.1895 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joseph-Alfred b.1896 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Joséphine b.1876 -
Justine b.1831 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Jérôme b.1881 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Louis -
Louise b.1845 -
Louise b.1865 -
Louise b.1875 -
Lucille (Lucie) b.1874 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Léon m.1912 -
Marc b.1965 - Hull, Québec
Marcel b.1871 - Nigadoo (Gloucester) N. B.
Marcel -
Marcelline m.1872 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1871 -
Marie b.1857 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie (Religieuse) b.1869 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Marie b.1864 -
Marie -
Marie b.1876 -
Marie m.1820 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Marie-Anne b.1866 -
Marie-Anne-Régina b.1889 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Catherine b.1888 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Emma b.1890 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Estelle b.1898 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Félicité -
Marie-Graziella-Patricia b.1900 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Hedridge b.1898 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Jeanne m.1903 -
Marie-Laurence-Priscille -
Marie-Rosanne b.1897 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marie-Éva b.1897 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Marthe b.1890 -
Michel-Israël b.1876 -
Napoléon (Paul) b.1856 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pauline -
Philomène -
Philomène b.1880 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1852 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Pierre b.1922 -
Pierre b.1884 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Placide-Hilarion b.1844 -
Roméo -
Rose b.1861 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Rose b.1876 - Nigadoo (Gloucester) N. B.
Rose -
Rose b.1866 -
Rose-Anne b.1851 -
Ruby b.1900 -
Salomée b.1847 -
Sophie b.1851 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Thadée b.1877 -
Thomas b.1878 -
Thomas b.1872 -
Thomas b.1920 - Campbellton (Restigouche) N. B.
Thomas-Henri b.1884 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Théodule b.1888 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Timothy b.1848 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Valmond -
Victorin -
Yvonne b.1895 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Édesse m.1819 - Bouctouche (Kent) N. B.
Élisabeth b.1885 - Robertville (Gloucester) N. B
Élisabeth b.1865 -
Élisabeth-Anne -
Éveline -
Éveline -
Éxilda m.1901 -

Roza

Adrienne b.1890 -

Rupert

Curtus-David -
David -
Jackelyn -
Julie -

Russo

Bob-Della -

Ruth

?.. -
Barbara-Ann -

Samson

Henri -

Sanford

Denise -
Howard -

Saulnier

Joseph m.1898 -
Mary-Alice b.1895 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.
Modeste m.1827 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Pelagie m.1846 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Pierre m.1738 -

Saunders

Evan -

Savoie

Aime b.1832 -
Aurele b.1893 - Eglesmilk, Michigan
Georgina m.1920 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1734 - Beaubassin, Nova Scotia, Canada
Marc-André m.1980 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Marie-Anne b.1862 -

Schafer

Marie -

Schick

David-Allen b.1977 -
Jason b.1980 -
John -

Schultz

Laurie -

Sevella

Catherine -

Shaw

Sarah-Catherine -

Simard

Wilbrod b.1879 -

Siméone

Paul -

Skipworth

George-Franklin b.1950 - Portland, Oregon

Smith

Dan -
Roxanne m.1998 -

Soucy

Maryse b.1962 - Carleton (Avignon) Québec

St-Jacques

Richard m.1986 - Notre-Dame-du-Laus, Québec

St-Onge

Jean-Claude b.1952 - St-Alphonse-de-Caplan (Bonaventure) Québec
Pierre -

St-Pierre

Christine m.1876 -

Stevenson

Francis -
Rosemary-Ann b.1930 - Shelton, Washington

Stewart

Allan b.1963 -
Amanda b.1987 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Kenneth b.1984 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.

Sullivan

Mary-Catherine b.1847 -

Surette

Angelique m.1823 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Cécile b.1814 - Cocagne (Kent) N. B.
Justine m.1852 -
Marcel m.1834 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.

Swanson

Keith b.1999 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota
Kevin-Earl b.1963 - Edina, Minnesota
Madeline b.1996 - Minneapolis, Miinnesota

Sylvestre

Chantal -
Geneviève -

Synnotte

Serge -

Talbot

Delphine b.1833 -

Tanguay

Armand -

Tapper

Charles -

Thebeau

Domithilde m.1869 - St-Louis (Kent) N. B.

Theriault

Christine b.1862 -
Madeleine b.1824 -
Marin m.1820 - Cap-Pele (Westmorland) N. B.

Therrien

Charles m.1826 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec

Thibault

Ernest b.1875 -
Pierrette -

Thibodeau

Angeline -
Basile m.1872 -
Célina b.1856 -
Madeleine m.1846 - Memramcook (Westmorland) N. B.
Martin m.1854 - Barachois (Westmorland) N. B.

Thistle

George-Earl -
Jason-Owen -
Mary-Erin -
Randolp (Randy) -

Thuotte

Paul m.1965 - Sept-Iles, Québec

Thériault

Albert b.1886 - Grande-Anse (Gloucester) N. B
Térence-Daniel -

Tiemann

Hattie b.1916 - Melrose, Minnesota

Tooke

Betty b.1882 -

Tremblay

Anita m.1940 - Petit-Rocher (Gloucester) N. B
Victorine b.1905 -

Urquhart

Arlene-Mary -
Lynn-Tan -
Norbert -

Vautour

Cyprien m.1840 - St-Louis-de-Kent (Kent) N. B.
Marie b.1802 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Modeste b.1800 -
Philippe m.1866 - Grande-Digue (Kent) N. B.
Sara m.1860 - Richibouctou-Village (Kent) N. B.
Éméry b.1933 -

Venne

Angelique m.1826 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Catherine m.1823 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Georgiana b.1855 -
Jean-Baptiste b.1774 -
Jean-Baptiste m.1824 - Lachenaie, Quebec
Jean-Baptiste (R) m.1824 - Lachenaie, Quebec
Joseph m.1882 - L' Epiphanie, Quebec
Josephte m.1834 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Lina b.1855 -
Madeleine m.1893 - Lachenaie, Quebec
Madeleine (R) m.1893 - Lachenaie, Quebec
Marceline m.1866 - St-Alexis (Montcalm) Quebec
Sophie m.1849 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Theotiste m.1833 - St-Jacques (Montcalm) Quebec
Zephirin m.1872 - Lachenaie, Quebec

Vienneau

Macrina -
Rose -
William m.1890 -

Vigneau

Flore b.1839 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Joseph b.1841 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Samuel b.1836 - Havre-Aubert (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Theolene b.1887 -

Vigneault

Lydie b.1876 - Bassin (Ile-de-la-Madeleine) Quebec
Yvonne -

Villeneuve

Murielle b.1943 -

Von Schonberg

Michael b.1964 - Quebec, Quebec
Nicolas b.1993 -

Voyne-Venne

Joseph m.1837 - Lachenaie, Quebec

Wakelin

Scott -

Walace

Loretta -

Wall

Carroll-Ann -

Walsh

Jacintha m.1986 -
Joseph -

Warner

Hazel-Irene -

Warwick

Gary -

Webber

Antoine m.1894 - Kloman

Wedge-Aucoin

Blanche -

Wedlock

Mary m.1874 - Rustico (Queens) I. P. E.

Welland

Linda -

Whalen

Alida m.1896 -

White

Edna b.1895 - Dalton, Berkshire, MA
W. D. m.1868 -

Wiegers

Barbara b.1965 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Francis b.1967 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Jacquelina b.1996 - Summerside (Prince) I. P. E.
Marya b.1998 - Summerside (Prince) I. P. E.
Natasha b.1995 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Patricia b.1966 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Paul b.1970 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Paula b.1970 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Rebecca b.2000 - Summerside (Prince) I. P. E.
Sylvia b.1964 - Charlottetown, I. P. E.
Theodore b.1938 - Norvege

Winch

Avis b.1920 -

Wise

Abigail-Ruth -
Ashley-Ann -
Cheri-Nicole -
Dennis-Alan -
James-Albert -
James-William -
James-William -
Mark-Thomas -
Natalie-Jane -

Withers

Sherry-Marie -
Suzanne-Jeanne -
William -

Wittman

Michael -

Woolridge

Chris -
Kenneth -

Worth

Arthur-Lewis -
Clifton-Lewis -
Darren-Tyrone -

Yamun

Thomas -

Yon

Louis m.1944 - Montréal (St-Jean-Baptiste) Québec

Égan

Laura b.1848 -

Élias

Jeanne-Clare b.1946 -


Surname List