Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Home
Surname List
Name Index
Email Us

Family Group Sheet

HUSBAND Oren CAVEN
 Birth

Jul 1898

Missouri
Alt. Name

aft 10 Dec 1902

Oren Dougan
Marriage

4 Jan 1918

Laclede Co, Missouri
FatherWilliam CAVEN
MotherEffie May JAMES
WIFE Edith MCCLANAHAN
CHILDREN