Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Home
Surname List
Name Index
Email Us

Family Group Sheet

HUSBAND William CAVEN
 Marriage

20 May 1897

Laclede Co., Missouri
Divorce

bef 5 Jun 1900

 
WIFE Effie May JAMES
 Birth

May 1883

 
Death

9 Feb 1972

 
Burial

 

Lebanon City Cemetery, Lebanon, Laclede Co., Missouri
Marriage

10 Dec 1902

Adrain Eldren Lever "Ed" DOUGAN; Laclede Co., Missouri
FatherGeorge Riley JAMES
MotherSusan Quilliana HONSSINGER
CHILDREN

M

Oren CAVEN
 Birth

Jul 1898

Missouri
Alt. Name

aft 10 Dec 1902

Oren Dougan
Marriage

4 Jan 1918

Edith MCCLANAHAN; Laclede Co, Missouri